Kategorie D10

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
? Good Eliška SBR 0550 C 0.00 66.00 76.00 0.00 436422 Švidrnochová Eliška MOV 0451 C 2.00 52.00 52.00 0.00 2025341 Kroniková Sylvie SHK 0450 C 4.00 74.00 60.00 0.00 2019215 Otrubová Anna PLU 0577 C 6.00 68.00 70.00 0.00 2020728 Smékalová Viktorie UOL 0450 C 8.00 70.00 68.00 0.00 ? Jančíková Marie PLU 0450 C 10.00 60.00 74.00 0.00 2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE 0450 C 12.00 50.00 66.00 0.00 232742 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM 0660 C 14.00 56.00 58.00 0.00 52482 Hartmannová Anna PLU 0354 C 16.00 72.00 56.00 0.00 889287 Černíková Zuzana DOB 0555 C 18.00 62.00 78.00 0.00 2020729 Smékalová Karolína UOL 0451 C 20.00 76.00 62.00 0.00 51198 Kovalčíková Anna AOP 0453 C 22.00 58.00 54.00 0.00 ? Černochová Michaela PLU 0351 C 24.00 78.00 64.00 0.00 1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL 0452 C 26.00 64.00 50.00 0.00 ? Navrátilová Marie ASU 0599 C 28.00 54.00 72.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 30.00 80.00 80.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 32.00 82.00 82.00 0.00

Kategorie D12

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
2025004 Pulda Aleksandra 19P 0200 C 56.00 5.00 11.00 0.00 2020709 Štreglová Zuzana VRL 0251 B 58.00 11.00 9.00 0.00 1398986 Kovářová Jana CET 0251 C 60.00 9.00 7.00 0.00 2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK 0150 B 62.00 13.00 13.00 0.00 53247 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM 0199 B 64.00 7.00 5.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 66.00 17.00 17.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 68.00 15.00 15.00 0.00

Kategorie D14

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
920661 Plhalová Šárka ASU 0097 B abs abs 44.00 0.00 ? Hrabošová Magdalena ASU 0099 C abs abs 40.00 0.00 2025002 Brylak Karolina 19P 0050 C 1.00 40.00 38.00 0.00 49460 Řehová Natálie BFM 0051 C 3.00 38.00 42.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 5.00 42.00 46.00 0.00

Kategorie D18

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
362939 Papugová Andrea 46S 9659 C 31.00 68.00 82.00 0.00 1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ABM 9757 A 33.00 78.00 76.00 0.00 435207 Miklušová Tereza 46S 9658 C 35.00 64.00 66.00 0.00 51909 Galatíková Lucie SBR 96X5 C 37.00 62.00 72.00 0.00 neregistro 7200369 Hošeková Vanda 46S 9655 C 39.00 72.00 74.00 0.00 692344 Lamanecová Radka ASU 9697 C 41.00 70.00 abs abs 416717 Franková Dominika 46S 9653 C 43.00 80.00 78.00 0.00 416152 Fukalová Martina AOV 9550 B 45.00 74.00 80.00 0.00 232217 Papugová Martina 46S 9651 C 47.00 84.00 70.00 0.00 361939 Fukalová Hana AOV 9850 A 49.00 60.00 68.00 0.00 9000008 Schenková Tereza 46S 9660 C 51.00 76.00 58.00 0.00 438047 Odehnalová Klára ABM 9956 A 53.00 82.00 60.00 0.00 515451 Košútová Katarína 46S 9652 C 55.00 58.00 62.00 0.00 436926 Svačinková Kateřina VRB 9899 C 57.00 66.00 64.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 59.00 86.00 84.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 61.00 88.00 86.00 0.00

Kategorie D21A

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
920685 Vávrová Veronika ASU 8598 R abs 7.00 abs 0.00 682343 Sokolová Ludmila ASU 9499 R 40.00 abs 23.00 abs 2028218 Haniszewska Angelika 19P 9550 C 42.00 3.00 17.00 0.00 7200361 Štičková Anna LLI 9651 A 44.00 13.00 9.00 0.00 52039 Adamová Eva VBM 8772 C 46.00 21.00 27.00 0.00 1400407 Tomečková Zuzana KON 8279 C 48.00 25.00 25.00 0.00 1394898 Szeliga Małgorzata 19P 9350 C 50.00 11.00 1.00 0.00 995815 Rychlá Pavlína KRN 8559 C 52.00 17.00 7.00 0.00 7200316 Koporová Petra ZBM 9353 R 54.00 23.00 5.00 0.00 52533 Kopcová Michaela KRN 8456 C 56.00 1.00 3.00 0.00 51765 Tvarůžková Petra ZBM 8459 C 58.00 15.00 11.00 0.00 995816 Otrubová Johana KON 7852 C 60.00 5.00 21.00 0.00 887939 Otrubová Ivona PLU 7677 C 62.00 27.00 19.00 0.00 703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM 7951 C 64.00 9.00 15.00 0.00 219102 Pijáková Barbora SPE 9451 C 66.00 19.00 13.00 0.00 neregistro ......................... VAK C 68.00 29.00 29.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 70.00 31.00 31.00 0.00

Kategorie D21B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
8849 Vítková Lucie PTI 9474 B abs 57.00 abs 0.00 49458 Petrová Tereza AOV 8750 C 57.00 91.00 57.00 0.00 8897 Krtičková Michaela KON 7975 C 59.00 81.00 75.00 abs 51610 Seidlová Barbora EKP 7955 C 61.00 55.00 87.00 0.00 352314 Procházková Lucie ADA 7651 C 63.00 75.00 93.00 0.00 49451 Skurková Vendula BFM 9353 C 65.00 65.00 71.00 0.00 49313 Jemelíková Denisa ZBM 9351 C 67.00 77.00 61.00 0.00 52485 Hubáčková Lenka JPV 8383 C 69.00 53.00 91.00 0.00 7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM 8282 C 71.00 73.00 73.00 0.00 2025355 Matoušková Jana SSU 7951 C 73.00 83.00 59.00 0.00 320286 Mertová Eva DOB 8551 C 75.00 59.00 77.00 0.00 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU 8151 C 77.00 71.00 67.00 0.00 52861 Daňková Petra JPV 8575 C 79.00 67.00 85.00 0.00 9870922 Puternicka Joanna 22P 8750 C 81.00 69.00 65.00 0.00 2032130 Macková Petra LCE 8560 C 83.00 87.00 89.00 0.00 52865 Křístková Veronika ZBM 8379 C 85.00 61.00 79.00 0.00 681856 Černíková Barbora DOB 7878 C 87.00 79.00 81.00 0.00 8829 Boháčová Lucie PTI 8771 C 89.00 85.00 63.00 0.00 52758 Pietraszková Lenka OOP 8250 C 91.00 89.00 83.00 0.00 8843 Zavadilová Simona PTI 8485 C 93.00 51.00 69.00 0.00 52856 Rešová Kateřina ASU 9090 C 95.00 63.00 abs abs

Kategorie D35B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52453 Kostková Jana AOP 7151 C abs abs 53.00 abs 51195 Holasová Šarka AOP 7853 C abs 78.00 75.00 abs ? Šmelíková Hana ASU 6999 C abs 64.00 73.00 abs 232025 Kubáňová Jana TBM 7275 C abs 48.00 59.00 abs 52664 Sedlářová Pavla AOP 7052 C abs 42.00 65.00 abs 2049585 Binarová Jitka UOL 7751 C abs 72.00 abs 0.00 51739 Boumová Irena VSP 7751 C abs 44.00 abs abs 51197 Kovalčíková Eva AOP 7852 C 63.00 68.00 abs abs 206478 Štreglová Andrea VRL 7552 C 65.00 50.00 69.00 0.00 224919 Kubečková Zdena PHK 7551 C 67.00 60.00 55.00 0.00 871977 Biolik Agnieszka 46P 7700 C 69.00 40.00 63.00 0.00 9176 Kroniková Jana SHK 7350 C 71.00 70.00 43.00 0.00 53360 Kundratová Jana JZL 7351 C 73.00 52.00 57.00 0.00 49494 Krasnokutská Magda AOP 7452 C 75.00 56.00 47.00 0.00 53223 Jemelíková Lada VBM 6555 C 77.00 80.00 49.00 0.00 2021823 Trnková Dana VSP 7351 C 79.00 62.00 77.00 0.00 436921 Svačinková Jitka VRB 7777 C 81.00 58.00 71.00 0.00 9503 Šklíbová Jana SRK 7651 C 83.00 54.00 45.00 0.00 428201 Karásková Marcela ZPV 6970 C 85.00 46.00 67.00 0.00 232136 Fukalová Radmila AOV 7051 C 87.00 74.00 61.00 0.00 301241 Slavíková Lenka VRB 7373 C 89.00 76.00 41.00 0.00 52535 Zbraňková Magda STE 7352 C 91.00 66.00 51.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 93.00 82.00 79.00 0.00

Kategorie D35C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
896971 Vébrová Šárka HAV 7050 C abs 35.00 41.00 abs neregistro 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK 7850 C 75.00 abs abs abs ? Hendrychová Marcela SBR 0000 C 77.00 41.00 37.00 0.00 neregistro 410794 Řehová Renata BFM 7151 C 79.00 37.00 35.00 0.00 332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM 7052 C 81.00 43.00 45.00 0.00 49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM 7258 C 83.00 39.00 39.00 0.00 436438 Švidrnochová Hana MOV 7751 C 85.00 45.00 43.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 87.00 47.00 47.00 0.00

Kategorie D45B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL 6451 C 0.00 20.00 26.00 0.00 331685 Lázničková Marcela TZL 6751 C 2.00 22.00 28.00 0.00 515423 Glabazňová Jana AOP 6151 C 4.00 18.00 32.00 0.00 52553 Králová Zdenka SSU 6091 C 6.00 16.00 30.00 0.00 502260 Denysenko Tamara 38S 6150 C 8.00 26.00 20.00 0.00 224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU 6591 C 10.00 24.00 22.00 0.00 416155 Jelínková Jana TZL 6556 C 12.00 14.00 24.00 0.00

Kategorie D45C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
51373 Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV 6351 C 39.00 85.00 85.00 0.00 53889 Kršáková Olga VIC 6758 C 41.00 77.00 77.00 0.00 52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM 6460 C 43.00 81.00 79.00 0.00 2032185 Ženčáková Marie 47C 6850 C 45.00 79.00 83.00 0.00 neregistro 301394 Freyová Michaela KPY 6050 C 47.00 75.00 81.00 0.00 433098 Felklová Jarmila 47C 6050 C 49.00 83.00 75.00 0.00 neregistro ......................... VAK C 51.00 87.00 87.00 0.00

Kategorie D55B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52594 Ohnoutková Ludmila ZPV 5077 C abs 4.00 abs abs 53246 Slámová Hana TBM 4951 C 70.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 8882 Vlachová Renata AOV 4450 C 72.00 6.00 4.00 0.00 52599 Čadilová Alena HSU 5050 C 74.00 10.00 abs 0.00 52557 Štáblová Jitka SSU 5350 C 76.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 52600 Kupcová Věroslava HSU 4850 C 78.00 2.00 2.00 0.00

Kategorie D55C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52178 Sikorová Marie BOV 4852 C 72.00 2.00 4.00 0.00 207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL 5757 C 74.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU 5551 C 76.00 4.00 2.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 78.00 6.00 6.00 0.00

Kategorie H10

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
301225 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB 0303 C abs 12.00 abs 0.00 51952 Peňáz Radek VRB 0313 C abs 20.00 abs 0.00 307460 Bukovác Filip 48S XXXX C 50.00 8.00 2.00 0.00 ? Černoch Martin PLU 0500 C 52.00 6.00 16.00 0.00 2017678 Štregl Matyáš VRL 0301 C 54.00 0.00 18.00 0.00 2025001 Pachnik Stanisław 19P 0300 C 56.00 24.00 10.00 0.00 981644 Biolik Emil 46P 0300 C 58.00 22.00 0.00 0.00 2051506 Otruba František PLU 0501 C 60.00 2.00 4.00 0.00 681859 Černík David DOB 0303 C 62.00 26.00 6.00 0.00 53112 Štoudek Martin ASU 0448 C 64.00 4.00 14.00 0.00 426397 Karásek Matyáš ZPV 0302 C 66.00 16.00 12.00 0.00 53690 Bartášek Tom ASU XXX1 C 68.00 10.00 20.00 0.00 neregistro 2025007 Pulda Eryk 19P 0500 C 70.00 18.00 22.00 0.00 9636 Doucha Martin SNA 0501 C 72.00 14.00 8.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 74.00 30.00 24.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 76.00 28.00 26.00 0.00

Kategorie H12

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
8799 Kostka Jiří AOP 0201 B abs abs 52.00 abs 515058 Vébr Tomáš HAV 0200 C abs 42.00 42.00 abs 2027218 Světnický František STE 0204 C 15.00 52.00 44.00 0.00 889280 Jelínek Jan AOP 0101 B 17.00 44.00 48.00 0.00 ? Hartmann Matouš PLU 0101 C 19.00 50.00 46.00 0.00 2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET 0102 C 21.00 40.00 40.00 0.00 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 0201 B 23.00 46.00 56.00 0.00 2032192 Lukašák Šimon STE 0202 C 25.00 48.00 50.00 0.00 232029 Mareček Šimon CHT 0202 B 27.00 54.00 54.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 29.00 58.00 58.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 31.00 60.00 60.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 33.00 56.00 62.00 0.00

Kategorie H14

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
232732 Hlaváč Ondřej TBM 9901 B 57.00 20.00 20.00 0.00 1403424 Vavřík Tomáš LOV 0000 C 59.00 16.00 18.00 0.00 886719 Prudík Lukáš ASU 0047 C 61.00 abs abs abs 446363 Semík Jakub VSP 0000 C 63.00 14.00 10.00 0.00 888627 Komenda Jan ZBM 9902 B 65.00 18.00 14.00 0.00 ? Opravil Daniel ASU 0043 C 67.00 12.00 16.00 0.00 428210 Karásek Adam ZPV 0001 B 69.00 10.00 12.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 71.00 22.00 22.00 0.00

Kategorie H18

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
920686 Kašpar Jakub ASU 9747 B abs 62.00 abs 0.00 9988866 Chmelař Martin ASU 9505 A abs 74.00 abs 0.00 2300845 Takáč Teodor TUR 9604 C 38.00 66.00 78.00 0.00 2012280 Hraboš Matěj ASU 9547 B 40.00 abs 68.00 abs 2008508 Sláma Dušan 46S 9608 C 42.00 58.00 72.00 0.00 1396721 Szeliga Bartosz 19P 9500 C 44.00 84.00 58.00 0.00 7200370 Chupek Jakub 46S 9606 C 46.00 70.00 60.00 0.00 7200375 Melichar Vojtěch LLI 9802 A 48.00 64.00 66.00 0.00 406986 Král Adam 46S 9601 C 50.00 82.00 76.00 0.00 682340 Šmelík Martin ASU 9644 A 52.00 80.00 abs abs 9005223 Vosáhlo Jan SSU 9701 C 54.00 76.00 70.00 0.00 416517 Franko Stanislav 46S 9607 C 56.00 78.00 80.00 0.00 1396722 Wieczorek Marcin 19P 9600 C 58.00 60.00 62.00 0.00 9572 Janeba Vladimír CHC 9602 A 60.00 72.00 64.00 0.00 1007529 Otruba Vojtěch JPV 9717 B 62.00 68.00 74.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 64.00 86.00 84.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 66.00 88.00 82.00 0.00

Kategorie H21A

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
53282 Liščinský Zdeněk TBM 8215 C abs abs 43.00 0.00 232139 Holas Tomáš AOP 7802 C abs 19.00 21.00 abs 7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM 9211 C abs abs abs 0.00 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB 7801 C abs abs 53.00 abs 995859 Hrobař Štěpán ASU 9106 C abs 67.00 abs abs 920700 Minář Marek ASU 9444 E abs 29.00 abs 0.00 682344 Dvořáček Radek ASU 9445 A abs abs 59.00 0.00 886824 Rychlý Pavel KRN 8505 C abs 33.00 63.00 0.00 8796 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP 7301 C abs abs 39.00 0.00 9720 Pilgr Luděk CET 7601 C 19.00 43.00 73.00 0.00 515103 Franko David ASU 9347 R 21.00 71.00 75.00 0.00 525005 Bukovác Maroš 48S XXX2 C 23.00 21.00 27.00 0.00 8881 Vlach Jiří AOV 7900 C 25.00 75.00 57.00 0.00 52641 Kopec Tomáš KRN 8203 C 27.00 57.00 23.00 0.00 52008 Přikryl Petr ABM 6708 C 29.00 65.00 67.00 0.00 533303 Piják Ondrej 39S 8204 C 31.00 79.00 85.00 0.00 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA 7105 C 33.00 45.00 19.00 0.00 52643 Zavřel Michal KRN 6804 C 35.00 77.00 83.00 0.00 920666 Navrátil Tomáš ASU 8817 C 37.00 abs abs 0.00 307332 Sklenář Martin SBR 9501 B 39.00 61.00 49.00 0.00 7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP 8503 C 41.00 39.00 45.00 0.00 515503 Peterka Vojtěch LLI 7502 C 43.00 73.00 89.00 0.00 504407 Pachnik Wojciech 19P 9100 C 45.00 81.00 71.00 0.00 886720 Papuga Miroslav 25S 9002 C 47.00 31.00 33.00 0.00 2011839 Henek Vladan VBM 8002 C 49.00 53.00 69.00 0.00 307266 Olhava Rastislav ASU 8949 C 51.00 51.00 abs abs 2025009 Pawłowicz Adam 19P 9200 C 53.00 37.00 55.00 0.00 1625050 Palenčar David AOP 9401 C 55.00 27.00 35.00 0.00 2025356 Matoušek Jiří SSU 7504 C 57.00 55.00 87.00 0.00 52065 Zámečník David KAM 7500 C 59.00 49.00 77.00 0.00 886812 Mokrý Stanislav ABM 9202 R 61.00 69.00 47.00 0.00 888643 Seidl Miroslav EKP 7402 C 63.00 85.00 29.00 0.00 52555 Král Václav SSU 8243 R 65.00 87.00 37.00 0.00 887157 Hadač Miroslav AOP 6501 C 67.00 41.00 31.00 0.00 52430 Jirka Michal PTI 8403 C 69.00 35.00 51.00 0.00 2045246 Štemberk Adam ZBM 8904 C 71.00 25.00 61.00 0.00 51933 Peths Jan KRN 8101 C 73.00 23.00 79.00 0.00 1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV 8201 C 75.00 59.00 25.00 0.00 515024 Šurgan Štefan TUR 7900 C 77.00 63.00 41.00 0.00 52578 Krtička Luděk SSU 7847 C 79.00 83.00 81.00 0.00 920667 Mušínský Tomáš ASU 9348 R 81.00 47.00 65.00 0.00

Kategorie H21B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
995892 Otruba Marek PLU 7417 C abs 43.00 43.00 abs 52625 Hrouza Jan KRN 8100 C abs 37.00 abs abs 416509 Thiemel Jiří ASU 8948 C abs 45.00 abs 0.00 2020705 Macka Radek LCE 8110 C 1.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 336795 Kalous Antonín KON 7708 C 3.00 1.00 3.00 0.00 52996 Kostka Petr MOV 8200 C 5.00 27.00 abs 0.00 682681 Pietraszek Martin OOP 8100 C 7.00 5.00 11.00 0.00 2035148 Otruba Karel PLU 7917 C 9.00 23.00 1.00 0.00 53888 Vlach Oldřich AOV 7700 C 11.00 11.00 21.00 0.00 ? Začal Martin 3IC 8100 C 13.00 17.00 9.00 0.00 neregistro 9589 Smutný Šimon VAM 9301 C 15.00 15.00 37.00 0.00 681853 Binar Robert UOL 7500 C 17.00 abs 19.00 abs 8908 Krtička Jan KON 7931 C 19.00 41.00 47.00 0.00 301557 Trávníček Jan UOL 7501 C 21.00 7.00 33.00 0.00 920691 Strečko Marek ASU 9149 C 23.00 abs abs abs 1771230 Krnáč Peter 52S 7701 C 25.00 19.00 51.00 0.00 8822 Klváček Aleš PTI 8527 C 27.00 55.00 17.00 0.00 52490 Matyšek Radoslav PLU 8007 C 29.00 51.00 39.00 0.00 49864 Procházka Jiří ADA 7512 C 31.00 29.00 5.00 0.00 2051488 Šrubař Michal MBM 8606 C 33.00 49.00 23.00 0.00 1403422 Maňásek Josef 89C 7700 C 35.00 47.00 29.00 0.00 neregistro 852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P 8500 C 37.00 31.00 35.00 0.00 52410 Špičák František CEL 8039 C 39.00 35.00 45.00 0.00 336732 Pešek Kamil CET 8002 C 41.00 33.00 41.00 0.00 2300847 Hríbik Miroslav 51S 8501 C 43.00 25.00 25.00 0.00 416806 Bohuš Peter NNN XX01 C 45.00 39.00 15.00 0.00 neregistro 49491 Mutina Jiří BFM 9101 C 47.00 21.00 31.00 0.00 ? Melcher Ota PLU 8001 C 49.00 13.00 13.00 0.00 neregistro 502256 Volkov Oleksandr 38S 8000 C 51.00 53.00 49.00 0.00 49492 Mutina Václav BFM 9301 C 53.00 9.00 27.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 55.00 59.00 55.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 57.00 57.00 53.00 0.00

Kategorie H35B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
515066 Vébr Radek HAV 7103 C abs 68.00 76.00 abs 8715 Jelínek Jan AOP 6401 C 1.00 72.00 60.00 0.00 504408 Pachnik Dariusz 19P 6900 C 3.00 64.00 64.00 0.00 51991 Mareček Petr CHT 6901 C 5.00 82.00 70.00 0.00 232879 Odehnal Roman ABM 6909 C 7.00 76.00 78.00 0.00 886282 Smékal David UOL 7503 C 9.00 60.00 66.00 0.00 2017676 Štregl Petr VRL 7303 C 11.00 80.00 74.00 0.00 682089 Vlašímský Robert SKV 7201 C 13.00 70.00 abs abs 9811 Šklíba Jan SRK 7501 C 15.00 78.00 68.00 0.00 770327 Biolik Grzegorz 46P 7600 C 17.00 62.00 72.00 0.00 1403430 Nedopílek David 89C 7600 C 19.00 74.00 abs 0.00 neregistro 2020741 Horký Jan UOL 7100 C 21.00 66.00 62.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 23.00 86.00 80.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 25.00 84.00 82.00 0.00

Kategorie H35C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK 7603 C 80.00 abs abs abs 433096 Karásek Martin ZPV 7301 C 82.00 6.00 24.00 0.00 8824 Dušek Václav PTE 7619 C 84.00 4.00 26.00 0.00 980353 Prudík Jiří ASU 7001 C 86.00 abs abs abs 52483 Trhlík Tomáš PLU 7407 C 88.00 0.00 28.00 0.00 52573 Sita Vratislav SSU 7341 C 90.00 2.00 30.00 0.00 ? Ondruch Michal ASU 7799 C 92.00 8.00 22.00 0.00 neregistro ......................... VAK C 94.00 10.00 32.00 0.00

Kategorie H45B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
887093 Bartczak Jaroslaw 39P XXXX C 0.00 24.00 42.00 0.00 9573 Janeba Petr CHC 6001 C 2.00 14.00 32.00 0.00 331193 Láznička Libor TZL 6701 C 4.00 28.00 50.00 0.00 920658 Pavlík Radek ASU 6849 C 6.00 34.00 30.00 0.00 301322 Slavík Tomáš VRB 6808 C 8.00 10.00 54.00 0.00 52525 Václavek Jiří STE 5701 C 10.00 20.00 38.00 0.00 52478 Pernica Jiří UOL 6501 C 12.00 26.00 62.00 0.00 52725 Navrátil Václav KON 6427 C 14.00 32.00 40.00 0.00 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK 6401 C 16.00 30.00 48.00 0.00 301391 Kohl Jiří KPY 6201 C 18.00 40.00 44.00 0.00 9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU 6503 C 20.00 12.00 46.00 0.00 52462 Ženčák Jaroslav 47C 6100 C 22.00 16.00 36.00 0.00 neregistro 433100 Grepl Ladislav KON 6111 C 24.00 22.00 58.00 0.00 52733 Šimek Roman UOL 6503 C 26.00 42.00 34.00 0.00 53572 Semík Jan VSP 6507 C 28.00 18.00 60.00 0.00 515497 Hlaváč Jiří TBM 6116 C 30.00 38.00 56.00 0.00 301374 Dobeš Václav KPY 5701 C 32.00 36.00 52.00 0.00

Kategorie H45C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
2020735 Frydrychovský Josef UOL 5900 C abs 46.00 abs abs 8828 Vítek Zbyněk PTI 6622 C abs 62.00 abs 0.00 51914 Vrábel Jaromír SBR 6102 C 17.00 52.00 63.00 0.00 307338 Sklenář Miroslav AOP 6302 C 19.00 42.00 53.00 0.00 51910 Toman Stanislav SBR 4801 C 21.00 64.00 41.00 0.00 52589 Felkl Luděk 47C 6000 C 23.00 40.00 61.00 0.00 neregistro 307337 Višňa Milan OOL 5904 C 25.00 58.00 47.00 0.00 7856 Czasch Petr SBR 6003 C 27.00 48.00 49.00 0.00 51515 Kršák Karel VIC 5902 C 29.00 50.00 39.00 0.00 7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR 6601 C 31.00 56.00 45.00 0.00 ? Tyl Hynek 3SC 6501 C 33.00 66.00 51.00 0.00 neregistro 52080 Matyáš Petr LBM 6110 C 35.00 54.00 43.00 0.00 51873 Řeháček Petr SBR 6302 C 37.00 60.00 59.00 0.00 336796 Melichar Igor PHK 6504 C 39.00 44.00 57.00 0.00 352328 Vojtášek Jan SBR 5301 C 41.00 68.00 55.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 43.00 70.00 65.00 0.00

Kategorie H55B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52666 Kostka Evžen AOP 5701 C abs abs 18.00 abs 53256 Zabloudil Pavel TBM 5003 C abs 16.00 4.00 abs 2026161 Pilař Karel MAS 5501 C 33.00 4.00 6.00 0.00 9257 Třasák Milan LPU 5206 C 35.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP 5000 C 37.00 2.00 8.00 0.00 501246 Gurka Jiří TUV 4601 C 39.00 6.00 14.00 0.00 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN 5801 C 41.00 12.00 12.00 0.00 1396260 Jelínek Petr TZL 4902 C 43.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 52448 Navrátil Antonín UOL 5301 C 45.00 14.00 16.00 0.00 52531 Albert František OOL 5804 C 47.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 49.00 18.00 20.00 0.00

Kategorie H55C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
51199 Krmášek Bohdan AOP 5301 C abs 32.00 20.00 0.00 1400440 Pilc Oldřich ZPV 5100 C 37.00 28.00 24.00 0.00 219271 Jelínek Vít TZL 5102 C 39.00 18.00 22.00 0.00 52669 Jelínek Roman ADA 5506 C 41.00 22.00 30.00 0.00 9721 Pilgr Bohuslav CET 5101 C 43.00 26.00 36.00 0.00 9201 Klimpl Petr LPU 5401 C 45.00 34.00 28.00 0.00 52425 Poklop Lubomír LOL 5601 C 47.00 30.00 34.00 0.00 49457 Mutina Vlastimil BFM 5701 C 49.00 36.00 18.00 0.00 51950 Pospíšil Karel KAR 5001 C 51.00 24.00 26.00 0.00 49455 Zeman Ludvík BFM 5301 C 53.00 20.00 32.00 0.00

Kategorie H65B

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
53230 Dufek Jan TBM 4231 C abs 37.00 73.00 abs 52171 Sikora Miroslav BOV 4802 C 72.00 45.00 69.00 0.00 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK 4702 C 74.00 39.00 65.00 0.00 52517 Sklenář Antonín STE 4801 C 76.00 35.00 67.00 0.00 2020740 Horký Jan UOL 4600 C 78.00 41.00 63.00 0.00 52413 Skácel Jaroslav KON 4617 C 80.00 43.00 71.00 0.00 53243 Sláma Dušan TBM 4730 C 82.00 47.00 61.00 0.00

Kategorie H65C

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
352304 Ostřanský Josef SSU 4302 C 59.00 58.00 68.00 0.00 52783 Rokosz Bohumil MOV 4803 C 61.00 56.00 66.00 0.00 52467 Šubrt Zdeněk UOL 4201 C 63.00 60.00 70.00 0.00 52561 Sita Vratislav SSU 3000 C 65.00 54.00 72.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 67.00 62.00 74.00 0.00

Kategorie HDR

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
765108 Alešová Anna ASU 1077 C abs abs 0.00 abs 8875 Aleš Mikuláš ASU 1017 C abs abs 0.00 abs ? Holub Mikuláš SBR 0500 C abs abs 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 416715 Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU XXX2 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S 0700 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 53825 Vlach Antonín AOV 0700 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Strýček Jan ADA 0505 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 416716 Navrátil Pavel ASU 0000 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Ondruchová Anna ASU 0699 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA 0651 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Seidlová Magdalena EKP 0953 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA 0801 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Matoušková Johana SSU 0750 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Rychlá Karolína KRN 0757 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 232194 Slavík Ondřej VRB 0505 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 889275 Jelínek Jakub AOP 0601 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Pethsová Isabella KRN 1051 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Good Julie SBR 0750 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 410731 Vlach Timik SBR 0501 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49438 Kovalčíková Alena AOP 0751 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52563 Krtička Antonín SSU 1000 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2025003 Pachnik Jędrzej 19P 0600 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Komenda Jakub 2JC 0700 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro

Kategorie P

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
411761 Hrouza Jan KRN 5401 C abs 0.00 abs abs 8826 Vítková Miroslava PTI 6952 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52627 Jiříčková Bětka KRN 8383 C 0.00 0.00 abs abs 426375 Světnický Alexandr STE 6333 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Strýčková Monika ADA 7454 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Holub Pavel SBR XXX2 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Soviš Jakub SBR XXX1 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Holubová Eva SBR XXXX C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 2045207 Smékalová Jana UOL 0000 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Nikolas Gerhard Czasch SBR 0099 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Hynek Bruno Czasch SBR 0096 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 51954 Labudík Milan VRB 6202 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 1403416 Vavřík René LOV 7000 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 ? Soviš David SBR 9999 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro 416038 Sovišová Eva SBR 5251 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 416037 Soviš Ivan SBR 4601 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 416040 Soviš Ivo SBR 7101 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52087 Přikryl Kamil PBM 4134 C 0.00 abs abs 0.00 410337 Smékalová Ivana JPV 8687 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Kategorie T

16.08.2013 Magnus cup - startovní listina

                                                              tištěno 15.08.2013    0:24

st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
8810 Hadačová Gabriela AOP 6751 C abs abs 16.00 abs 8823 Zavadilová Zdeňka PTE 8689 C 53.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 995498 Komenda Kamil 2JC 7200 C 55.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro ? Škvarková Jana NNN XX02 C 57.00 abs 12.00 0.00 neregistro ? Hendrychová Zuzana SBR XXX4 C 59.00 4.00 2.00 0.00 neregistro 522004 Bukovácová Alena 48S XXX1 C 61.00 2.00 14.00 0.00 886277 Šváb Jan VSP 5801 C 63.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 210440 Vlach Jan JPV 8237 C 65.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 ......................... VAK C 67.00 12.00 10.00 0.00