Výsledky po E3 - Magnus Cup 2013

D10

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Binarová Adéla      UOL0452   24.39 ( 1)   25.14 ( 3)   20.19 (4 )   70.12
  2. Navrátilová Marie   ASU0599   30.41 ( 7)   22.27 ( 1)   21.52 (6 )   75.00   4.48
  3. Švidrnochová Eliška MOV0451   34.24 ( 9)   24.27 ( 2)   22.31 (7 )   81.22  11.10
  4. Smékalová Karolína  UOL0451   30.41 ( 7)   32.29 ( 5)   19.37 (3 )   82.47  12.35
  5. Lukašáková Sára     STE0450   30.37 ( 6)   39.12 ( 9)   15.04 (1 )   84.53  14.41
  6. Otrubová Anna       PLU0577    0.00 (  )   39.20 (10)   52.16 (13)   91.36  21.24
  7. Černochová Michaela PLU0351   26.48 ( 2)   47.52 (15)   17.11 (2 )   91.51  21.39
  8. Kovalčíková Anna    AOP0453   27.30 ( 4)   46.40 (14)   20.47 (5 )   94.57  24.45
  9. Hartmannová Anna    PLU0354   38.01 (10)   35.23 ( 6)   24.05 (9 )   97.29  27.17
 10. Smékalová Viktorie  UOL0450   40.57 (12)   37.18 ( 7)   22.32 (8 )  100.47  30.35
 11. Kroniková Sylvie    SHK0450   26.54 ( 3)   30.41 ( 4)   50.58 (12)  108.33  38.21
 12. Good Eliška         SBR0550   40.44 (11)   40.23 (11)   38.45 (10)  119.52  49.40
 13. Hlaváčová Lucie     TBM0660   28.40 ( 5)   48.39 (16)   53.04 (14)  130.23  60.11
 14. Jančíková Marie     PLU0450   44.12 (13)   41.07 (12)   48.19 (11)  133.38  63.26
 15. Černíková Zuzana    DOB0555   68.39 (15)   39.07 ( 8)   67.59 (15)  175.45 105.33
     Nedopilkova Barbora           54.34 (14)   43.51 (13)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváčová Anežka    TBM0199   28.49 ( 3)   19.21 ( 1)   24.35 (1 )   72.45
  2. Štreglová Zuzana    VRL0251   26.29 ( 2)   22.28 ( 3)   33.46 (4 )   82.43   9.58
  3. Kroniková Štěpánka  SHK0150   42.13 ( 4)   20.29 ( 2)   29.46 (2 )   92.28  19.43
  4. Pulda Aleksandra    19P0200   58.22 ( 5)   26.09 ( 5)   31.07 (3 )  115.38  42.53
  5. Kovářová Jana       CET0251   24.33 ( 1)   24.30 ( 4)   72.23 (5 )  121.26  48.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čechová Klára       AOP9951   36.13 ( 1)   45.44 ( 1)   34.15 (3 )  116.12
  2. Brylak Karolina     19P0050   51.23 ( 3)   58.14 ( 2)   36.29 (4 )  146.06  29.54
  3. Řehová Natálie      BFM0051   48.45 ( 2)   81.35 ( 3)   56.47 (5 )  187.07  70.55
     Plhalová Šárka      ASU0097     abs (  )     abs (  )   20.56 (1 )     abs
     Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099     abs (  )     abs (  )   25.07 (2 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Odehnalová Tereza   ABM9757   30.00 ( 1)   38.56 ( 1)   28.59 (1 )   97.55
  2. Hošeková Vanda      46S9655   30.49 ( 2)   53.16 ( 4)   37.41 (3 )  121.46  23.51
  3. Odehnalová Klára    ABM9956   32.16 ( 4)   51.43 ( 3)   37.58 (4 )  121.57  24.02
  4. Fukalová Hana       AOV9850   34.22 ( 5)   58.53 ( 7)   40.17 (6 )  133.32  35.37
  5. Papugová Andrea     46S9659   41.57 (11)   55.48 ( 6)   37.11 (2 )  134.56  37.01
  6. Miklušová Tereza    46S9658   36.16 ( 6)   60.00 ( 8)   42.47 (8 )  139.03  41.08
  7. Franková Dominika   46S9653   31.26 ( 3)   79.21 (11)   41.26 (7 )  152.13  54.18
  8. Košútová Katarína   46S9652   48.31 (13)   67.23 ( 9)   39.13 (5 )  155.07  57.12
  9. Papugová Martina    46S9651   39.45 ( 9)   47.56 ( 2)   74.54 (12)  162.35  64.40
 10. Fukalová Martina    AOV9550   39.23 ( 8)   79.51 (12)   49.48 (10)  169.02  71.07
 11. Schenková Tereza    46S9660   41.28 (10)   85.20 (13)   43.28 (9 )  170.16  72.21
 12. Svačinková Kateřina VRB9899   47.10 (12)  103.14 (14)   60.15 (11)  210.39 112.44
 13. Galatíková Lucie    SBR96X5   67.21 (14)   75.46 (10)   86.08 (13)  229.15 131.20
     Lamanecová Radka    ASU9697   39.21 ( 7)   53.56 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štičková Anna       LLI9651   32.22 ( 1)   47.15 ( 1)   42.38 (3 )  122.15
  2. Haniszewska Angelik 19P9550   39.35 ( 3)   54.47 ( 8)   37.45 (1 )  132.07   9.52
  3. Otrubová Johana     KON7852   40.41 ( 5)   53.10 ( 4)   42.14 (2 )  136.05  13.50
  4. Szeliga Małgorzata  19P9350   38.25 ( 2)   54.22 ( 7)   44.28 (4 )  137.15  15.00
  5. Gebauerová Jana     ZBM7951   45.40 ( 9)   51.35 ( 2)   47.49 (6 )  145.04  22.49
  6. Tomečková Zuzana    KON8279   40.24 ( 4)   65.33 (11)   48.12 (7 )  154.09  31.54
  7. Tvarůžková Petra    ZBM8459   49.17 (10)   54.12 ( 6)   54.45 (9 )  158.14  35.59
  8. Pijáková Barbora    SPE9451   50.29 (11)   52.34 ( 3)   59.34 (12)  162.37  40.22
  9. Koporová Petra      ZBM9353   43.56 ( 7)   59.27 (10)   60.50 (13)  164.13  41.58
     Rychlá Pavlína      KRN8559    DISK (  )   55.22 ( 9)   55.13 (10)    DISK
     Kopcová Michaela    KRN8456   44.12 ( 8)    DISK (  )   80.28 (14)    DISK
     Vávrová Veronika    ASU8598     abs (  )   53.19 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Sokolová Ludmila    ASU9499   42.51 ( 6)     abs (  )   58.08 (11)     abs
     Otrubová Ivona      PLU7677     abs (  )   66.25 (12)   46.27 (5 )     abs
     Adamová Eva         VBM8772     abs (  )   79.38 (13)   53.33 (8 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boháčová Lucie      PTI8771   37.21 ( 4)   50.07 ( 2)   39.43 (3 )  127.11
  2. Klíchová Jana       SSU8151   38.44 ( 6)   53.04 ( 4)   36.48 (1 )  128.36   1.25
  3. Křístková Veronika  ZBM8379   36.00 ( 2)   55.08 ( 6)   38.59 (2 )  130.07   2.56
  4. Macková Petra       LCE8560   38.12 ( 5)   51.04 ( 3)   42.40 (5 )  131.56   4.45
  5. Daňková Petra       JPV8575   36.47 ( 3)   49.18 ( 1)   47.26 (7 )  133.31   6.20
  6. Pietraszková Lenka  OOP8250   43.17 ( 8)   53.59 ( 5)   49.28 (8 )  146.44  19.33
  7. Krtičková Michaela  KON7975   50.52 (11)   61.38 ( 9)   42.06 (4 )  154.36  27.25
  8. Zavadilová Simona   PTI8485   44.03 ( 9)   58.22 ( 8)   55.11 (11)  157.36  30.25
  9. Procházková Lucie   ADA7651   52.59 (13)   64.20 (10)   54.41 (10)  172.00  44.49
 10. Černíková Barbora   DOB7878   49.40 (10)   55.29 ( 7)   72.36 (16)  177.45  50.34
 11. Puternicka Joanna   22P8750   53.24 (14)   74.09 (13)   52.46 (9 )  180.19  53.08
 12. Hubáčková Lenka     JPV8383   52.37 (12)   74.53 (14)   56.40 (13)  184.10  56.59
 13. Mertová Eva         DOB8551   66.25 (16)   68.41 (12)   55.49 (12)  190.55  63.44
 14. Skurková Vendula    BFM9353   76.28 (18)   94.02 (17)   61.55 (14)  232.25 105.14
     Matoušková Jana     SSU7951   68.39 (17)    DISK (  )   65.17 (15)    DISK
     Petrová Tereza      AOV8750   35.10 ( 1)    DISK (  )   45.46 (6 )    DISK
     Seidlová Barbora    EKP7955   65.27 (15)   80.47 (15)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282    0.00 (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Vítková Lucie       PTI9474     abs (  )   68.34 (11)     abs (  )     abs
     Rešová Kateřina     ASU9090    0.00 (  )   83.29 (16)     abs (  )     abs
     Jemelíková Denisa   ZBM9351   42.27 ( 7)    DISK (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trnková Dana        VSP7351   32.19 ( 1)   43.28 ( 1)   40.00 (1 )  115.47
  2. Kundratová Jana     JZL7351   37.36 ( 3)   56.35 ( 2)   48.48 (7 )  142.59  27.12
  3. Štreglová Andrea    VRL7552   49.36 (11)   57.05 ( 3)   50.24 (8 )  157.05  41.18
  4. Karásková Marcela   ZPV6970   44.40 ( 8)   75.29 (12)   44.55 (3 )  165.04  49.17
  5. Biolik Agnieszka    46P7700   51.38 (14)   65.29 ( 6)   48.36 (6 )  165.43  49.56
  6. Fukalová Radmila    AOV7051   41.00 ( 5)   69.58 ( 9)   58.27 (14)  169.25  53.38
  7. Šklíbová Jana       SRK7651   44.17 ( 7)   79.00 (15)   48.30 (5 )  171.47  56.00
  8. Svačinková Jitka    VRB7777   46.32 (10)   70.36 (10)   56.29 (12)  173.37  57.50
  9. Slavíková Lenka     VRB7373   38.19 ( 4)   82.56 (16)   52.30 (11)  173.45  57.58
 10. Zbraňková Magda     STE7352   55.11 (16)   68.18 ( 8)   50.44 (9 )  174.13  58.26
 11. Kroniková Jana      SHK7350   44.47 ( 9)   78.22 (13)   62.11 (15)  185.20  69.33
 12. Krasnokutská Magda  AOP7452   53.00 (15)   87.53 (17)   72.25 (18)  213.18  97.31
     Jemelíková Lada     VBM6555   34.22 ( 2)    DISK (  )   56.57 (13)    DISK
     Kubečková Zdena     PHK7551   44.15 ( 6)    DISK (  )   50.50 (10)    DISK
     Binarová Jitka      UOL7751   51.10 (12)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Boumová Irena       VSP7751     abs (  )   63.24 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Kostková Jana       AOP7151     abs (  )     abs (  )   66.19 (17)     abs
     Kubáňová Jana       TBM7275     abs (  )   57.31 ( 4)   47.00 (4 )     abs
     Sedlářová Pavla     AOP7052     abs (  )   66.51 ( 7)   44.41 (2 )     abs
     Kovalčíková Eva     AOP7852   51.37 (13)   74.37 (11)     abs (  )     abs
     Šmelíková Hana      ASU6999     abs (  )   78.51 (14)   65.18 (16)     abs
     Holasová Šarka      AOP7853     abs (  )  125.15 (18)   86.11 (19)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Odehnalová Kamila   ABM7052   42.03 ( 2)   50.31 ( 1)   42.33 (1 )  135.07
  2. Řehová Renata       BFM7151   38.19 ( 1)   72.26 ( 3)   71.54 (3 )  182.39  47.32
  3. Švidrnochová Hana   MOV7751   68.40 ( 5)   72.02 ( 2)   84.23 (4 )  225.05  89.58
     Hlaváčová Šárka     TBM7258   50.09 ( 4)    DISK (  )   47.56 (2 )    DISK
     Čapková Petra       PHK7850   43.25 ( 3)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Vébrová Šárka       HAV7050     abs (  )    DISK (  )   92.40 (5 )     abs
 ms  Hendrychová Marcela SBR0000   39.15 (ms)   67.37 (ms)   58.07 (ms)  164.59  29.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glabazňová Jana     AOP6151   45.42 ( 4)   56.27 ( 1)   52.25 (1 )  154.34
  2. Jelínková Jana      TZL6556   40.16 ( 2)   60.27 ( 3)   55.21 (4 )  156.04   1.30
  3. Králová Zdenka      SSU6091   46.55 ( 5)   58.41 ( 2)   55.04 (3 )  160.40   6.06
  4. Ostřanská Iveta     SSU6591   39.46 ( 1)   73.23 ( 4)   57.27 (6 )  170.36  16.02
  5. Poklopová Ivana     UOL6451   44.00 ( 3)   77.20 ( 7)   53.21 (2 )  174.41  20.07
  6. Lázničková Marcela  TZL6751   47.46 ( 6)   75.16 ( 6)   56.24 (5 )  179.26  24.52
     Denysenko Tamara    38S6150     abs (  )   74.18 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ženčáková Marie     47C6850   47.15 ( 2)   61.15 ( 2)   75.15 (1 )  183.45
  2. Freyová Michaela    KPY6050   45.35 ( 1)   65.16 ( 4)   77.18 (2 )  188.09   4.24
  3. Felklová Jarmila    47C6050   47.59 ( 3)   63.52 ( 3)   83.16 (5 )  195.07  11.22
  4. Kršáková Olga       VIC6758   48.05 ( 4)   69.54 ( 5)   81.32 (4 )  199.31  15.46
     Matyášová Lenka     LBM6460   78.55 ( 5)    DISK (  )   79.38 (3 )    DISK
     Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351    DISK (  )   55.11 ( 1)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štáblová Jitka      SSU5350   39.09 ( 1)   60.56 ( 4)   57.50 (1 )  157.55
  2. Vlachová Renata     AOV4450   43.11 ( 2)   59.00 ( 3)   59.49 (2 )  162.00   4.05
  3. Kupcová Věroslava   HSU4850   56.15 ( 4)   58.41 ( 2)   61.56 (3 )  176.52  18.57
  4. Slámová Hana        TBM4951   46.58 ( 3)   57.30 ( 1)  117.29 (4 )  221.57  64.02
     Ohnoutková Ludmila  ZPV5077     abs (  )  107.51 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Čadilová Alena      HSU5050   92.48 ( 5)  120.40 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimplová Alena     LPU5551   43.38 ( 2)   60.31 ( 1)   55.42 (1 )  159.51
  2. Jelínková Dagmar    TZL5757   52.37 ( 3)   64.46 ( 3)   57.58 (2 )  175.21  15.30
     Sikorová Marie      BOV4852   32.22 ( 1)   62.40 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pachnik Stanisław   19P0300   23.49 ( 3)   15.37 ( 1)   19.15 (1 )   58.41
  2. Karásek Matyáš      ZPV0302   20.17 ( 2)   32.49 (11)   20.49 (2 )   73.55  15.14
  3. Štregl Matyáš       VRL0301   34.50 ( 8)   22.51 ( 4)   20.58 (3 )   78.39  19.58
  4. Biolik Emil         46P0300   27.22 ( 5)   25.57 ( 6)   26.13 (7 )   79.32  20.51
  5. Štoudek Martin      ASU0448   26.07 ( 4)   31.49 (10)   22.49 (5 )   80.45  22.04
  6. Pulda Eryk          19P0500   33.15 ( 7)   29.48 ( 8)   26.10 (6 )   89.13  30.32
  7. Doucha Martin       SNA0501   32.19 ( 6)   31.29 ( 9)   28.56 (8 )   92.44  34.03
  8. Černík David        DOB0303   19.32 ( 1)   23.07 ( 5)   53.25 (11)   96.04  37.23
  9. Bartášek Tom        ASUXXX1   36.16 ( 9)   26.06 ( 7)   39.25 (10)  101.47  43.06
 10. Černoch Martin      PLU0500   47.06 (11)   42.47 (12)   22.02 (4 )  111.55  53.14
 11. Otruba František    PLU0501   39.06 (10)   46.51 (13)   34.10 (9 )  120.07  61.26
     Peňáz Vojtěch       VRB0303     abs (  )   20.42 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
     Peňáz Radek         VRB0313     abs (  )   21.44 ( 3)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareček Šimon       CHT0202   17.18 ( 1)   16.57 ( 1)   22.08 (1 )   56.23
  2. Zemánek Mikuláš     SRK0201   26.03 ( 2)   19.48 ( 3)   27.02 (4 )   72.53  16.30
  3. Světnický František STE0204   33.12 ( 4)   19.17 ( 2)   25.58 (3 )   78.27  22.04
  4. Jelínek Jan         AOP0101   31.22 ( 3)   30.34 ( 6)   34.58 (6 )   96.54  40.31
  5. Lukašák Šimon       STE0202   71.34 ( 5)   22.58 ( 5)   24.21 (2 )  118.53  62.30
  6. Kovář Lukáš         CET0102   76.21 ( 6)   31.10 ( 7)   42.53 (8 )  150.24  94.01
     Hartmann Matouš     PLU0101   78.18 ( 7)   21.21 ( 4)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Kostka Jiří         AOP0201     abs (  )     abs (  )   30.56 (5 )     abs
     Vébr Tomáš          HAV0200     abs (  )   32.30 ( 8)   38.10 (7 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváč Ondřej       TBM9901   22.01 ( 1)   41.22 ( 1)   30.12 (1 )   93.35
  2. Komenda Jan         ZBM9902   33.44 ( 2)   43.22 ( 2)   36.15 (2 )  113.21  19.46
  3. Karásek Adam        ZPV0001   34.38 ( 3)   78.46 ( 5)   39.23 (3 )  152.47  59.12
  4. Opravil Daniel      ASU0043   36.21 ( 4)   77.36 ( 4)   94.49 (5 )  208.46 115.11
  5. Vavřík Tomáš        LOV0000   56.21 ( 7)   96.10 ( 6)   92.47 (4 )  245.18 151.43
     Semík Jakub         VSP0000   42.09 ( 5)   75.31 ( 3)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Prudík Lukáš        ASU0047   54.19 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janeba Vladimír     CHC9602   30.15 ( 1)   44.11 ( 1)   51.27 (5 )  125.53
  2. Wieczorek Marcin    19P9600   32.55 ( 2)   47.20 ( 3)   50.35 (4 )  130.50   4.57
  3. Chupek Jakub        46S9606   36.36 ( 4)   45.42 ( 2)   55.28 (7 )  137.46  11.53
  4. Takáč Teodor        TUR9604   44.10 ( 6)   49.42 ( 5)   54.22 (6 )  148.14  22.21
  5. Sláma Dušan         46S9608   63.37 ( 8)   50.49 ( 6)   37.21 (2 )  151.47  25.54
  6. Král Adam           46S9601   63.46 ( 9)   84.57 (12)   73.34 (9 )  222.17  96.24
     Melichar Vojtěch    LLI9802    DISK (  )   51.40 ( 7)   49.27 (3 )    DISK
     Franko Stanislav    46S9607   45.13 ( 7)   69.11 (10)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Vosáhlo Jan         SSU9701    DISK (  )    DISK (  )    DISK (  )    DISK
     Chmelař Martin      ASU9505     abs (  )   52.55 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
     Hraboš Matěj        ASU9547   35.52 ( 3)     abs (  )   33.13 (1 )     abs
     Kašpar Jakub        ASU9747     abs (  )   81.57 (11)     abs (  )     abs
     Otruba Vojtěch      JPV9717     abs (  )   47.43 ( 4)   58.36 (8 )     abs
     Šmelík Martin       ASU9644   39.18 ( 5)   67.20 ( 9)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mokrý Stanislav     ABM9202   34.34 ( 1)   40.08 ( 1)   36.20 (1 )  111.02
  2. Piják Ondrej        39S8204   36.51 ( 2)   49.10 ( 4)   39.50 (4 )  125.51  14.49
  3. Otrusina Jiří       JPV8201   39.15 ( 6)   50.17 ( 5)   42.15 (8 )  131.47  20.45
  4. Bukovác Maroš       48SXXX2   39.24 ( 7)   52.08 ( 8)   40.19 (5 )  131.51  20.49
  5. Franko David        ASU9347   40.35 ( 9)   51.03 ( 6)   48.17 (17)  139.55  28.53
  6. Seidl Miroslav      EKP7402   49.16 (19)   54.59 (11)   38.07 (2 )  142.22  31.20
  7. Fišer Jiří          SLP8503   38.52 ( 5)   59.59 (18)   45.48 (13)  144.39  33.37
  8. Pachnik Wojciech    19P9100   38.03 ( 4)   51.40 ( 7)   55.32 (23)  145.15  34.13
  9. Vlach Jiří          AOV7900   44.16 (14)   56.37 (15)   45.05 (12)  145.58  34.56
 10. Jirka Michal        PTI8403   45.30 (16)   55.40 (13)   46.27 (16)  147.37  36.35
 11. Král Václav         SSU8243   39.27 ( 8)   67.18 (27)   42.02 (7 )  148.47  37.45
 12. Přikryl Petr        ABM6708   45.11 (15)   66.31 (26)   44.38 (9 )  156.20  45.18
 13. Krtička Luděk       SSU7847   50.19 (22)   57.14 (16)   49.08 (19)  156.41  45.39
 14. Matoušek Jiří       SSU7504   50.12 (21)   54.31 (10)   52.30 (22)  157.13  46.11
 15. Hadač Miroslav      AOP6501   47.17 (18)   67.57 (28)   48.25 (18)  163.39  52.37
 16. Peths Jan           KRN8101   41.20 (11)   58.44 (17)   64.59 (26)  165.03  54.01
 17. Sklenář Martin      SBR9501   43.20 (13)   53.29 ( 9)   68.25 (27)  165.14  54.12
 18. Mušínský Tomáš      ASU9348   51.34 (23)   64.01 (20)   50.24 (20)  165.59  54.57
 19. Šurgan Štefan       TUR7900   37.14 ( 3)   55.04 (12)   74.24 (28)  166.42  55.40
 20. Rohel Marek         AOV9401   57.26 (27)   64.01 (20)   46.07 (15)  167.34  56.32
 21. Doucha Jiří         SNA7105   52.25 (24)   74.53 (30)   64.39 (25)  191.57  80.55
 22. Pilgr Luděk         CET7601   49.41 (20)   66.12 (23)   84.51 (29)  200.44  89.42
     Peterka Vojtěch     LLI7502   41.52 (12)   61.16 (19)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Kopec Tomáš         KRN8203   41.07 (10)    DISK (  )    DISK (  )    DISK
     Papuga Miroslav     25S9002   55.57 (26)   77.51 (31)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Novotný Ondřej      ABM9211     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Liščinský Zdeněk    TBM8215     abs (  )     abs (  )   41.50 (6 )     abs
     Dvořáček Radek      ASU9445     abs (  )     abs (  )   44.42 (10)     abs
     Leštínský Tomáš     DOB7801     abs (  )     abs (  )   45.01 (11)     abs
     Kovalčík Tomáš      AOP7301     abs (  )     abs (  )   45.58 (14)     abs
     Hrobař Štěpán       ASU9106     abs (  )   48.18 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
     Minář Marek         ASU9444     abs (  )   48.58 ( 3)     abs (  )     abs
     Navrátil Tomáš      ASU8817   60.41 (28)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Rychlý Pavel        KRN8505     abs (  )   65.29 (22)   39.11 (3 )     abs
     Henek Vladan        VBM8002     abs (  )   55.41 (14)   50.57 (21)     abs
     Olhava Rastislav    ASU8949   46.57 (17)   71.13 (29)     abs (  )     abs
     Zavřel Michal       KRN6804   53.13 (25)   66.15 (24)     abs (  )     abs
     Holas Tomáš         AOP7802     abs (  )   66.21 (25)   58.36 (24)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matyšek Radoslav    PLU8007   37.20 ( 5)   42.27 ( 1)   41.44 (3 )  121.31
  2. Smutný Šimon        VAM9301   36.02 ( 4)   50.05 ( 7)   40.49 (2 )  126.56   5.25
  3. Binar Robert        UOL7500   34.09 ( 2)   48.41 ( 6)   46.26 (5 )  129.16   7.45
  4. Bohuš Peter         NNNXX01   40.15 ( 8)   46.07 ( 4)   47.08 (6 )  133.30  11.59
  5. Otruba Karel        PLU7917   35.05 ( 3)   54.36 (11)   49.25 (9 )  139.06  17.35
  6. Klváček Aleš        PTI8527   48.47 (12)   44.49 ( 2)   48.12 (8 )  141.48  20.17
  7. Trávníček Jan       UOL7501   45.26 (10)   51.53 ( 9)   48.06 (7 )  145.25  23.54
  8. Procházka Jiří      ADA7512   43.32 ( 9)   57.07 (12)   45.25 (4 )  146.04  24.33
  9. Kalous Antonín      KON7708   38.19 ( 6)   51.47 ( 8)   58.26 (13)  148.32  27.01
 10. Mutina Jiří         BFM9101   46.08 (11)   58.56 (14)   50.05 (10)  155.09  33.38
 11. Šrubař Michal       MBM8606   38.33 ( 7)   74.05 (19)   57.42 (12)  170.20  48.49
 12. Macka Radek         LCE8110   50.47 (14)   53.51 (10)   71.48 (19)  176.26  54.55
 13. Špičák František    CEL8039   32.40 ( 1)   66.30 (16)   78.19 (22)  177.29  55.58
 14. Krnáč Peter         52S7701   61.00 (19)   63.09 (15)   72.56 (21)  197.05  75.34
 15. Začal Martin        3IC8100   53.27 (15)   85.59 (22)   72.28 (20)  211.54  90.23
 16. Mutina Václav       BFM9301   66.00 (20)   76.12 (20)   70.37 (18)  212.49  91.18
 17. Pietraszek Martin   OOP8100   77.27 (23)   86.18 (23)   61.49 (14)  225.34 104.03
 18. Hríbik Miroslav     51S8501   53.36 (16)   72.59 (18)   99.18 (25)  225.53 104.22
 19. Pešek Kamil         CET8002   72.52 (22)   88.03 (24)   95.50 (24)  256.45 135.14
 20. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500   59.15 (18)  112.28 (27)   89.16 (23)  260.59 139.28
 21. Melcher Ota         PLU8001  105.35 (24)   93.00 (25)   68.30 (16)  267.05 145.34
     Vlach Oldřich       AOV7700   50.15 (13)    DISK (  )   64.45 (15)    DISK
     Thiemel Jiří        ASU8948     abs (  )    DISK (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Hrouza Jan          KRN8100     abs (  )   46.57 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Strečko Marek       ASU9149   56.28 (17)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Volkov Oleksandr    38S8000     abs (  )   57.43 (13)     abs (  )     abs
     Kostka Petr         MOV8200     abs (  )   68.21 (17)     abs (  )     abs
     Otruba Marek        PLU7417     abs (  )   45.03 ( 3)   38.01 (1 )     abs
     Krtička Jan         KON7931     abs (  )    DISK (  )   55.31 (11)     abs
     Žák Miroslav        SSU8201     abs (  )   77.38 (21)   70.17 (17)     abs
     Maňásek Josef       89C7700   69.47 (21)  102.36 (26)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareček Petr        CHT6901   48.43 ( 3)   50.38 ( 2)   45.04 (1 )  144.25
  2. Mudrak Stanislav              43.15 ( 1)   59.12 ( 7)   47.19 (2 )  149.46   5.21
  3. Pachnik Dariusz     19P6900   45.59 ( 2)   55.32 ( 5)   52.24 (4 )  153.55   9.30
  4. Šklíba Jan          SRK7501   53.08 ( 5)   53.13 ( 4)   49.33 (3 )  155.54  11.29
  5. Cech Tomas                    49.15 ( 4)   60.44 ( 8)   55.20 (6 )  165.19  20.54
  6. Štregl Petr         VRL7303   57.32 ( 6)   51.12 ( 3)   61.14 (8 )  169.58  25.33
  7. Odehnal Roman       ABM6909   58.37 ( 7)   55.34 ( 6)   70.30 (9 )  184.41  40.16
  8. Jelínek Jan         AOP6401   68.48 (10)   68.17 ( 9)   75.34 (10)  212.39  68.14
  9. Biolik Grzegorz     46P7600   65.25 ( 9)   76.26 (11)   86.05 (11)  227.56  83.31
     Horký Jan           UOL7100    DISK (  )   48.35 ( 1)   55.34 (7 )    DISK
     Smékal David        UOL7503   59.11 ( 8)   94.49 (12)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Vlašímský Robert    SKV7201     abs (  )    DISK (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Vébr Radek          HAV7103     abs (  )   68.58 (10)   53.29 (5 )     abs
     Nedopílek David     89C7600   74.11 (11)    DISK (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trhlík Tomáš        PLU7407   41.49 ( 2)   64.21 ( 1)   48.47 (1 )  154.57
  2. Dušek Václav        PTE7619   33.57 ( 1)   68.37 ( 2)   61.17 (3 )  163.51   8.54
  3. Karásek Martin      ZPV7301   47.48 ( 3)   75.42 ( 3)   53.46 (2 )  177.16  22.19
  4. Sita Vratislav      SSU7341   51.31 ( 4)   94.49 ( 4)   85.40 (4 )  232.00  77.03
     Čapek Miroslav      PHK7603   66.19 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Prudík Jiří         ASU7001   75.44 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváč Jiří         TBM6116   31.42 ( 2)   44.41 ( 1)   39.10 (1 )  115.33
  2. Pavlík Radek        ASU6849   31.12 ( 1)   48.38 ( 3)   42.36 (2 )  122.26   6.53
  3. Grepl Ladislav      KON6111   34.16 ( 3)   50.22 ( 5)   42.40 (3 )  127.18  11.45
  4. Bartczak Jaroslaw   39PXXXX   34.34 ( 4)   52.02 ( 6)   50.36 (6 )  137.12  21.39
  5. Šimek Roman         UOL6503   43.17 (11)   49.08 ( 4)   44.50 (4 )  137.15  21.42
  6. Václavek Jiří       STE5701   36.48 ( 5)   45.02 ( 2)   57.36 (9 )  139.26  23.53
  7. Semík Jan           VSP6507   41.28 ( 8)   60.01 ( 9)   48.30 (5 )  149.59  34.26
  8. Pernica Jiří        UOL6501   39.51 ( 7)   62.17 (11)   56.20 (8 )  158.28  42.55
  9. Procházka Tomáš     LPU6503   43.46 (12)   74.49 (12)   63.12 (11)  181.47  66.14
 10. Hlaváček Lubomír    PHK6401   47.47 (13)   61.56 (10)   80.15 (12)  189.58  74.25
 11. Janeba Petr         CHC6001   70.45 (14)  102.24 (14)   95.54 (13)  269.03 153.30
     Slavík Tomáš        VRB6808   43.12 (10)   57.24 ( 7)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Láznička Libor      TZL6701   42.54 ( 9)   58.44 ( 8)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Kohl Jiří           KPY6201    DISK (  )   75.54 (13)   54.07 (7 )    DISK
     Navrátil Václav     KON6427   37.11 ( 6)    DISK (  )    DISK (  )    DISK
     Ženčák Jaroslav     47C6100    DISK (  )     abs (  )   60.07 (10)     abs
     Dobeš Václav        KPY5701     abs (  )  105.31 (15)    DISK (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sklenář Josef       SBR6601   30.24 ( 3)   40.16 ( 1)   35.16 (1 )  105.56
  2. Kršák Karel         VIC5902   31.19 ( 5)   45.32 ( 3)   41.01 (2 )  117.52  11.56
  3. Višňa Milan         OOL5904   33.05 ( 7)   48.01 ( 4)   43.07 (4 )  124.13  18.17
  4. Sklenář Miroslav    AOP6302   29.43 ( 2)   54.11 ( 6)   42.16 (3 )  126.10  20.14
  5. Melichar Igor       PHK6504   29.21 ( 1)   51.32 ( 5)   49.45 (7 )  130.38  24.42
  6. Vrábel Jaromír      SBR6102   39.07 ( 8)   45.15 ( 2)   54.11 (9 )  138.33  32.37
  7. Czasch Petr         SBR6003   31.39 ( 6)   65.29 ( 9)   51.42 (8 )  148.50  42.54
  8. Řeháček Petr        SBR6302   42.38 (10)   63.55 ( 8)   46.03 (5 )  152.36  46.40
  9. Tyl Hynek           3SC6501   50.52 (13)   75.20 (11)   49.17 (6 )  175.29  69.33
 10. Vojtášek Jan        SBR5301   30.29 ( 4)   65.37 (10)   87.55 (12)  184.01  78.05
 11. Matyáš Petr         LBM6110   43.52 (12)   77.29 (13)   63.08 (10)  184.29  78.33
 12. Felkl Luděk         47C6000   39.36 ( 9)   76.34 (12)   96.35 (13)  212.45 106.49
     Toman Stanislav     SBR4801   42.49 (11)    DISK (  )   65.49 (11)    DISK
     Vítek Zbyněk        PTI6622     abs (  )   62.59 ( 7)     abs (  )     abs
     Frydrychovský Josef UOL5900     abs (  )  117.10 (14)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pilař Karel         MAS5501   39.33 ( 5)   61.03 ( 2)   45.05 (3 )  145.41
  2. Hořínek Jaroslav    VSP5000   40.56 ( 6)   62.44 ( 4)   42.45 (1 )  146.25   0.44
  3. Navrátil Antonín    UOL5301   32.45 ( 1)   69.35 ( 5)   45.10 (4 )  147.30   1.49
  4. Trejtnar Pavel      KUN5801   36.39 ( 3)   53.15 ( 1)   61.07 (8 )  151.01   5.20
  5. Jelínek Petr        TZL4902   34.45 ( 2)   71.52 ( 6)   49.38 (6 )  156.15  10.34
  6. Gurka Jiří          TUV4601   39.16 ( 4)   72.14 ( 7)   47.09 (5 )  158.39  12.58
  7. Albert František    OOL5804   45.40 ( 8)   74.41 ( 8)   51.44 (7 )  172.05  26.24
     Třasák Milan        LPU5206   43.12 ( 7)   77.33 ( 9)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Kostka Evžen        AOP5701     abs (  )     abs (  )   43.33 (2 )     abs
     Zabloudil Pavel     TBM5003     abs (  )   61.49 ( 3)    DISK (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mutina Vlastimil    BFM5701   29.47 ( 7)   51.48 ( 1)   45.40 (2 )  127.15
  2. Klimpl Petr         LPU5401   28.04 ( 4)   58.08 ( 4)   41.51 (1 )  128.03   0.48
  3. Jelínek Vít         TZL5102   24.42 ( 1)   58.25 ( 6)   48.45 (4 )  131.52   4.37
  4. Pilc Oldřich        ZPV5100   28.45 ( 5)   62.17 ( 7)   45.56 (3 )  136.58   9.43
  5. Pospíšil Karel      KAR5001   27.45 ( 3)   55.28 ( 3)   61.11 (7 )  144.24  17.09
  6. Pilgr Bohuslav      CET5101   29.33 ( 6)   53.47 ( 2)   68.16 (10)  151.36  24.21
  7. Zeman Ludvík        BFM5301   25.37 ( 2)   71.04 ( 8)   63.29 (8 )  160.10  32.55
  8. Poklop Lubomír      LOL5601   42.37 ( 9)   81.06 (10)   53.07 (6 )  176.50  49.35
  9. Jelínek Roman       ADA5506   37.14 ( 8)   75.56 ( 9)   66.10 (9 )  179.20  52.05
     Krmášek Bohdan      AOP5301     abs (  )   58.19 ( 5)   49.58 (5 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sikora Miroslav     BOV4802   28.06 ( 1)   48.04 ( 2)   42.12 (1 )  118.22
  2. Skácel Jaroslav     KON4617   28.48 ( 2)   48.36 ( 3)   51.20 (2 )  128.44  10.22
  3. Hrobař Rudolf       SRK4702   31.45 ( 4)   59.12 ( 5)   56.59 (4 )  147.56  29.34
  4. Sláma Dušan         TBM4730   34.51 ( 5)   73.28 ( 6)   61.29 (5 )  169.48  51.26
  5. Horký Jan           UOL4600   30.53 ( 3)   47.15 ( 1)   98.05 (6 )  176.13  57.51
     Sklenář Antonín     STE4801   40.34 ( 6)    DISK (  )   55.18 (3 )    DISK
     Dufek Jan           TBM4231     abs (  )   53.55 ( 4)    DISK (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ostřanský Josef     SSU4302   32.56 ( 1)   52.17 ( 1)   76.43 (1 )  161.56
  2. Šubrt Zdeněk        UOL4201   36.41 ( 2)   77.19 ( 2)   79.36 (2 )  193.36  31.40
     Sita Vratislav      SSU3000    DISK (  )  162.48 ( 4)     abs (  )     abs
     Rokosz Bohumil      MOV4803    DISK (  )   81.25 ( 3)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bukovác Filip       48SXXXX   20.53 ( 1)   24.15 ( 2)   17.42 (1 )   62.50
  2. Matoušková Johana   SSU0750   31.16 ( 5)   26.03 ( 3)   23.47 (3 )   81.06  18.16
  3. Jelínek Jakub       AOP0601   32.24 ( 7)   36.14 (10)   27.18 (8 )   95.56  33.06
  4. Kovalčíková Alena   AOP0751   32.45 ( 8)   36.21 (11)   27.22 (9 )   96.28  33.38
  5. Slavík Ondřej       VRB0505   40.52 (13)   29.42 ( 7)   26.39 (7 )   97.13  34.23
  6. Sikora Jan          BOV07XX   33.03 ( 9)   36.55 (12)   30.30 (14)  100.28  37.38
  7. Procházková Doubrav ADA0651   33.05 (10)   42.04 (17)   27.43 (10)  102.52  40.02
  8. Navrátil Pavel      ASU0000   37.36 (11)   37.51 (14)   33.41 (15)  109.08  46.18
  9. Světnický Antonin   STE6333   46.55 (16)   41.16 (16)   24.09 (4 )  112.20  49.30
 10. Seidlová Magdalena  EKP0953   38.34 (12)   41.04 (15)   34.00 (16)  113.38  50.48
 11. Good Julie          SBR0750   52.17 (19)   44.56 (18)   41.59 (19)  139.12  76.22
 12. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASUXXX2   49.50 (18)   58.36 (22)   35.42 (17)  144.08  81.18
     Komenda Jakub       2JC0700    DISK (  )   45.21 (19)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Ondruchová Anna     ASU0699   43.31 (15)    DISK (  )   35.45 (18)    DISK
     Volkov Maksym       38S0700     abs (  )   27.55 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Kundrata Vít        JZL0700     abs (  )   28.11 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs
     Lattova Agata                   abs (  )     abs (  )   30.19 (13)     abs
     Vlasimska Bara      SKV         abs (  )   35.33 ( 9)     abs (  )     abs
     Pachnik Jędrzej     19P0600   22.10 ( 2)     abs (  )   19.24 (2 )     abs
     Alešová Anna        ASU1077     abs (  )     abs (  )   49.14 (20)     abs
     Aleš Mikuláš        ASU1017     abs (  )     abs (  )   49.20 (21)     abs
     Rychlá Karolína     KRN0757   27.28 ( 3)   24.05 ( 1)     abs (  )     abs
     Mikus Matej         PTE         abs (  )   27.22 ( 4)   25.10 (5 )     abs
     Doucha Tomáš        SNA0801   29.24 ( 4)     abs (  )   25.33 (6 )     abs
     Holub Mikuláš       SBR0500   32.11 ( 6)     abs (  )   30.05 (12)     abs
     Krtička Antonín     SSU1000   66.07 (21)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Strýček Jan         ADA0505     abs (  )   50.07 (20)   28.10 (11)     abs
     Vlach Antonín       AOV0700   46.58 (17)   36.59 (13)     abs (  )     abs
     Pethsova Isabella   KRN1051   54.48 (20)   30.15 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
     Holub Ivan                    41.15 (14)   51.55 (21)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Soviš Ivo           SBR7101   22.35 ( 3)   18.02 ( 3)   21.26 (4 )   62.03
  2. Frey Marek          KPYXXX7   23.42 ( 6)   16.04 ( 1)   23.07 (5 )   62.53   0.50
  3. Soviš David         SBR9999   28.01 ( 9)   20.48 ( 6)   20.20 (3 )   69.09   7.06
  4. Holubová Eva        SBRXXXX   18.15 ( 1)   24.07 (12)   34.09 (14)   76.31  14.28
  5. Soviš Ivan          SBR4601   23.26 ( 4)   26.01 (15)   30.48 (11)   80.15  18.12
  6. Vavřík René         LOV7000   27.27 ( 8)   29.17 (16)   31.53 (12)   88.37  26.34
  7. Sovišová Eva        SBR5251   26.36 ( 7)   32.12 (19)   30.23 (10)   89.11  27.08
  8. Smékalová Ivana     JPV8687   47.04 (15)   24.36 (14)   30.16 (9 )  101.56  39.53
  9. Soviš Jakub         SBRXXX1   30.51 (11)   37.45 (22)   37.16 (17)  105.52  43.49
 10. Holub Pavel         SBRXXX2   22.33 ( 2)   51.15 (25)   33.29 (13)  107.17  45.14
 11. Chmelarova Blanka   JPV       43.34 (14)   32.15 (20)   37.21 (18)  113.10  51.07
 12. Smékalová Jana      UOL0000   48.33 (16)   32.34 (21)   34.53 (15)  116.00  53.57
 13. Labudík Milan       VRB6202   31.30 (12)   65.35 (26)   29.17 (7 )  126.22  64.19
 14. Horka Sona                    53.35 (17)   42.07 (24)   40.41 (19)  136.23  74.20
     Hrouza Jan          KRN5401     abs (  )   16.40 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
     Vlachová Alena      AOV7850    0.00 (  )   21.06 ( 7)     abs (  )     abs
     Penazova Hana       VRB         abs (  )   21.29 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
     Vítková Miroslava   PTI6952     abs (  )   24.09 (13)     abs (  )     abs
     Přikryl Kamil       PBM4134   30.44 (10)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Valenta Jiří        SSU6301   31.55 (13)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Hrubanova Katerina              abs (  )   18.02 ( 3)   19.28 (1 )     abs
     Nedopilkova Ludmila 89C         abs (  )   39.41 (23)     abs (  )     abs
     Sukenik Mojmir      KRN         abs (  )   23.05 ( 9)   20.18 (2 )     abs
     Jiříčková Bětka     KRN8383   23.39 ( 5)   23.52 (11)     abs (  )     abs
     Holinkova Milada    KRN         abs (  )   23.20 (10)   24.12 (6 )     abs
     Strýčková Monika    ADA7454     abs (  )   20.43 ( 5)   29.44 (8 )     abs
     Miguel Rey Fraga    PLU         abs (  )     abs (  )   57.14 (21)     abs
     Ledabylová Alena    HOB5551     abs (  )   31.35 (18)   36.07 (16)     abs
     Kovarikova Sarka                abs (  )   29.28 (17)   40.47 (20)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T

16.08.2013 - 17.08.2013   Magnus cup                          17.08.2013  20:32
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Komenda Kamil       2JC7200   42.45 ( 1)   73.38 ( 1)   72.30 (3 )  188.53
  2. Zavadilová Zdeňka   PTE8689   51.37 ( 4)  101.07 ( 5)   71.15 (1 )  223.59  35.06
  3. Šváb Jan            VSP5801   48.59 ( 3)   96.20 ( 3)   84.33 (5 )  229.52  40.59
  4. Vlach Jan           JPV8237   62.31 ( 5)   99.05 ( 4)   73.19 (4 )  234.55  46.02
     Hadačová Gabriela   AOP6751     abs (  )     abs (  )   71.26 (2 )     abs
     Bukovácová Alena    48SXXX1   43.17 ( 2)   80.05 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
     Škvarková Jana      NNNXX02   74.40 ( 6)     abs (  )  100.12 (6 )     abs
     Hendrychová Zuzana  SBRXXX4   83.45 ( 7)  164.01 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------