Výsledky po E2 - Magnus Cup 2013

D10

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.30 km /   0 m /  6 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Otrubová Anna       PLU0577      0.00 (  )    39.20 (10)   39.20
  2. Binarová Adéla      UOL0452     24.39 ( 1)    25.14 ( 3)   49.53   10.33
  3. Navrátilová Marie   ASU0599     30.41 ( 7)    22.27 ( 1)   53.08   13.48
  4. Kroniková Sylvie    SHK0450     26.54 ( 3)    30.41 ( 4)   57.35   18.15
  5. Švidrnochová Eliška MOV0451     34.24 ( 9)    24.27 ( 2)   58.51   19.31
  6. Smékalová Karolína  UOL0451     30.41 ( 7)    32.29 ( 5)   63.10   23.50
  7. Lukašáková Sára     STE0450     30.37 ( 6)    39.12 ( 9)   69.49   30.29
  8. Hartmannová Anna    PLU0354     38.01 (10)    35.23 ( 6)   73.24   34.04
  9. Kovalčíková Anna    AOP0453     27.30 ( 4)    46.40 (14)   74.10   34.50
 10. Černochová Michaela PLU0351     26.48 ( 2)    47.52 (15)   74.40   35.20
 11. Hlaváčová Lucie     TBM0660     28.40 ( 5)    48.39 (16)   77.19   37.59
 12. Smékalová Viktorie  UOL0450     40.57 (12)    37.18 ( 7)   78.15   38.55
 13. Good Eliška         SBR0550     40.44 (11)    40.23 (11)   81.07   41.47
 14. Jančíková Marie     PLU0450     44.12 (13)    41.07 (12)   85.19   45.59
 15. Nedopilkova Barbora             54.34 (14)    43.51 (13)   98.25   59.05
 16. Černíková Zuzana    DOB0555     68.39 (15)    39.07 ( 8)  107.46   68.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.10 km /   0 m /  7 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváčová Anežka    TBM0199     28.49 ( 3)    19.21 ( 1)   48.10
  2. Štreglová Zuzana    VRL0251     26.29 ( 2)    22.28 ( 3)   48.57    0.47
  3. Kovářová Jana       CET0251     24.33 ( 1)    24.30 ( 4)   49.03    0.53
  4. Kroniková Štěpánka  SHK0150     42.13 ( 4)    20.29 ( 2)   62.42   14.32
  5. Pulda Aleksandra    19P0200     58.22 ( 5)    26.09 ( 5)   84.31   36.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.50 km /  20 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čechová Klára       AOP9951     36.13 ( 1)    45.44 ( 1)   81.57
  2. Brylak Karolina     19P0050     51.23 ( 3)    58.14 ( 2)  109.37   27.40
  3. Řehová Natálie      BFM0051     48.45 ( 2)    81.35 ( 3)  130.20   48.23
     Plhalová Šárka      ASU0097       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.70 km /  65 m / 18 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Odehnalová Tereza   ABM9757     30.00 ( 1)    38.56 ( 1)   68.56
  2. Odehnalová Klára    ABM9956     32.16 ( 4)    51.43 ( 3)   83.59   15.03
  3. Hošeková Vanda      46S9655     30.49 ( 2)    53.16 ( 4)   84.05   15.09
  4. Papugová Martina    46S9651     39.45 ( 9)    47.56 ( 2)   87.41   18.45
  5. Fukalová Hana       AOV9850     34.22 ( 5)    58.53 ( 7)   93.15   24.19
  6. Lamanecová Radka    ASU9697     39.21 ( 7)    53.56 ( 5)   93.17   24.21
  7. Miklušová Tereza    46S9658     36.16 ( 6)    60.00 ( 8)   96.16   27.20
  8. Papugová Andrea     46S9659     41.57 (11)    55.48 ( 6)   97.45   28.49
  9. Franková Dominika   46S9653     31.26 ( 3)    79.21 (11)  110.47   41.51
 10. Košútová Katarína   46S9652     48.31 (13)    67.23 ( 9)  115.54   46.58
 11. Fukalová Martina    AOV9550     39.23 ( 8)    79.51 (12)  119.14   50.18
 12. Schenková Tereza    46S9660     41.28 (10)    85.20 (13)  126.48   57.52
 13. Galatíková Lucie    SBR96X5     67.21 (14)    75.46 (10)  143.07   74.11
 14. Svačinková Kateřina VRB9899     47.10 (12)   103.14 (14)  150.24   81.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.40 km /  65 m / 20 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štičková Anna       LLI9651     32.22 ( 1)    47.15 ( 1)   79.37
  2. Szeliga Małgorzata  19P9350     38.25 ( 2)    54.22 ( 7)   92.47   13.10
  3. Otrubová Johana     KON7852     40.41 ( 5)    53.10 ( 4)   93.51   14.14
  4. Haniszewska Angelik 19P9550     39.35 ( 3)    54.47 ( 8)   94.22   14.45
  5. Gebauerová Jana     ZBM7951     45.40 ( 9)    51.35 ( 2)   97.15   17.38
  6. Pijáková Barbora    SPE9451     50.29 (11)    52.34 ( 3)  103.03   23.26
  7. Koporová Petra      ZBM9353     43.56 ( 7)    59.27 (10)  103.23   23.46
  8. Tvarůžková Petra    ZBM8459     49.17 (10)    54.12 ( 6)  103.29   23.52
  9. Tomečková Zuzana    KON8279     40.24 ( 4)    65.33 (11)  105.57   26.20
     Rychlá Pavlína      KRN8559      DISK (  )    55.22 ( 9)    DISK
     Kopcová Michaela    KRN8456     44.12 ( 8)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Sokolová Ludmila    ASU9499     42.51 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
     Vávrová Veronika    ASU8598       abs (  )    53.19 ( 5)     abs
     Otrubová Ivona      PLU7677       abs (  )    66.25 (12)     abs
     Adamová Eva         VBM8772       abs (  )    79.38 (13)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.20 km /  45 m / 15 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rešová Kateřina     ASU9090      0.00 (  )    83.29 (16)   83.29
  2. Daňková Petra       JPV8575     36.47 ( 3)    49.18 ( 1)   86.05    2.36
  3. Boháčová Lucie      PTI8771     37.21 ( 4)    50.07 ( 2)   87.28    3.59
  4. Macková Petra       LCE8560     38.12 ( 5)    51.04 ( 3)   89.16    5.47
  5. Křístková Veronika  ZBM8379     36.00 ( 2)    55.08 ( 6)   91.08    7.39
  6. Klíchová Jana       SSU8151     38.44 ( 6)    53.04 ( 4)   91.48    8.19
  7. Pietraszková Lenka  OOP8250     43.17 ( 8)    53.59 ( 5)   97.16   13.47
  8. Zavadilová Simona   PTI8485     44.03 ( 9)    58.22 ( 8)  102.25   18.56
  9. Černíková Barbora   DOB7878     49.40 (10)    55.29 ( 7)  105.09   21.40
 10. Krtičková Michaela  KON7975     50.52 (11)    61.38 ( 9)  112.30   29.01
 11. Procházková Lucie   ADA7651     52.59 (13)    64.20 (10)  117.19   33.50
 12. Hubáčková Lenka     JPV8383     52.37 (12)    74.53 (14)  127.30   44.01
 13. Puternicka Joanna   22P8750     53.24 (14)    74.09 (13)  127.33   44.04
 14. Mertová Eva         DOB8551     66.25 (16)    68.41 (12)  135.06   51.37
 15. Seidlová Barbora    EKP7955     65.27 (15)    80.47 (15)  146.14   62.45
 16. Skurková Vendula    BFM9353     76.28 (18)    94.02 (17)  170.30   87.01
     Matoušková Jana     SSU7951     68.39 (17)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Jemelíková Denisa   ZBM9351     42.27 ( 7)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Petrová Tereza      AOV8750     35.10 ( 1)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282      0.00 (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Vítková Lucie       PTI9474       abs (  )    68.34 (11)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.00 km /  55 m / 19 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trnková Dana        VSP7351     32.19 ( 1)    43.28 ( 1)   75.47
  2. Kundratová Jana     JZL7351     37.36 ( 3)    56.35 ( 2)   94.11   18.24
  3. Štreglová Andrea    VRL7552     49.36 (11)    57.05 ( 3)  106.41   30.54
  4. Fukalová Radmila    AOV7051     41.00 ( 5)    69.58 ( 9)  110.58   35.11
  5. Biolik Agnieszka    46P7700     51.38 (14)    65.29 ( 6)  117.07   41.20
  6. Svačinková Jitka    VRB7777     46.32 (10)    70.36 (10)  117.08   41.21
  7. Karásková Marcela   ZPV6970     44.40 ( 8)    75.29 (12)  120.09   44.22
  8. Slavíková Lenka     VRB7373     38.19 ( 4)    82.56 (16)  121.15   45.28
  9. Kroniková Jana      SHK7350     44.47 ( 9)    78.22 (13)  123.09   47.22
 10. Šklíbová Jana       SRK7651     44.17 ( 7)    79.00 (15)  123.17   47.30
 11. Zbraňková Magda     STE7352     55.11 (16)    68.18 ( 8)  123.29   47.42
 12. Kovalčíková Eva     AOP7852     51.37 (13)    74.37 (11)  126.14   50.27
 13. Krasnokutská Magda  AOP7452     53.00 (15)    87.53 (17)  140.53   65.06
     Jemelíková Lada     VBM6555     34.22 ( 2)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Kubečková Zdena     PHK7551     44.15 ( 6)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Kostková Jana       AOP7151       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Binarová Jitka      UOL7751     51.10 (12)      abs (  )     abs
     Kubáňová Jana       TBM7275       abs (  )    57.31 ( 4)     abs
     Boumová Irena       VSP7751       abs (  )    63.24 ( 5)     abs
     Sedlářová Pavla     AOP7052       abs (  )    66.51 ( 7)     abs
     Šmelíková Hana      ASU6999       abs (  )    78.51 (14)     abs
     Holasová Šarka      AOP7853       abs (  )   125.15 (18)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.00 km /  55 m / 13 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Odehnalová Kamila   ABM7052     42.03 ( 2)    50.31 ( 1)   92.34
  2. Řehová Renata       BFM7151     38.19 ( 1)    72.26 ( 3)  110.45   18.11
  3. Švidrnochová Hana   MOV7751     68.40 ( 5)    72.02 ( 2)  140.42   48.08
     Hlaváčová Šárka     TBM7258     50.09 ( 4)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Čapková Petra       PHK7850     43.25 ( 3)      abs (  )     abs
     Vébrová Šárka       HAV7050       abs (  )     DISK (  )     abs
 ms  Hendrychová Marcela SBR0000     39.15 (ms)    67.37 (ms)  106.52   14.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.30 km /  60 m / 16 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínková Jana      TZL6556     40.16 ( 2)    60.27 ( 3)  100.43
  2. Glabazňová Jana     AOP6151     45.42 ( 4)    56.27 ( 1)  102.09    1.26
  3. Králová Zdenka      SSU6091     46.55 ( 5)    58.41 ( 2)  105.36    4.53
  4. Ostřanská Iveta     SSU6591     39.46 ( 1)    73.23 ( 4)  113.09   12.26
  5. Poklopová Ivana     UOL6451     44.00 ( 3)    77.20 ( 7)  121.20   20.37
  6. Lázničková Marcela  TZL6751     47.46 ( 6)    75.16 ( 6)  123.02   22.19
     Denysenko Tamara    38S6150       abs (  )    74.18 ( 5)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.80 km /  30 m / 13 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ženčáková Marie     47C6850     47.15 ( 2)    61.15 ( 2)  108.30
  2. Freyová Michaela    KPY6050     45.35 ( 1)    65.16 ( 4)  110.51    2.21
  3. Felklová Jarmila    47C6050     47.59 ( 3)    63.52 ( 3)  111.51    3.21
  4. Kršáková Olga       VIC6758     48.05 ( 4)    69.54 ( 5)  117.59    9.29
     Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351      DISK (  )    55.11 ( 1)    DISK
     Matyášová Lenka     LBM6460     78.55 ( 5)     DISK (  )    DISK
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.90 km /  25 m / 12 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štáblová Jitka      SSU5350     39.09 ( 1)    60.56 ( 4)  100.05
  2. Vlachová Renata     AOV4450     43.11 ( 2)    59.00 ( 3)  102.11    2.06
  3. Slámová Hana        TBM4951     46.58 ( 3)    57.30 ( 1)  104.28    4.23
  4. Kupcová Věroslava   HSU4850     56.15 ( 4)    58.41 ( 2)  114.56   14.51
  5. Čadilová Alena      HSU5050     92.48 ( 5)   120.40 ( 6)  213.28  113.23
     Ohnoutková Ludmila  ZPV5077       abs (  )   107.51 ( 5)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.70 km /  15 m / 11 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sikorová Marie      BOV4852     32.22 ( 1)    62.40 ( 2)   95.02
  2. Klimplová Alena     LPU5551     43.38 ( 2)    60.31 ( 1)  104.09    9.07
  3. Jelínková Dagmar    TZL5757     52.37 ( 3)    64.46 ( 3)  117.23   22.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.30 km /   0 m /  6 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pachnik Stanisław   19P0300     23.49 ( 3)    15.37 ( 1)   39.26
  2. Černík David        DOB0303     19.32 ( 1)    23.07 ( 5)   42.39    3.13
  3. Karásek Matyáš      ZPV0302     20.17 ( 2)    32.49 (11)   53.06   13.40
  4. Biolik Emil         46P0300     27.22 ( 5)    25.57 ( 6)   53.19   13.53
  5. Štregl Matyáš       VRL0301     34.50 ( 8)    22.51 ( 4)   57.41   18.15
  6. Štoudek Martin      ASU0448     26.07 ( 4)    31.49 (10)   57.56   18.30
  7. Bartášek Tom        ASUXXX1     36.16 ( 9)    26.06 ( 7)   62.22   22.56
  8. Pulda Eryk          19P0500     33.15 ( 7)    29.48 ( 8)   63.03   23.37
  9. Doucha Martin       SNA0501     32.19 ( 6)    31.29 ( 9)   63.48   24.22
 10. Otruba František    PLU0501     39.06 (10)    46.51 (13)   85.57   46.31
 11. Černoch Martin      PLU0500     47.06 (11)    42.47 (12)   89.53   50.27
     Peňáz Vojtěch       VRB0303       abs (  )    20.42 ( 2)     abs
     Peňáz Radek         VRB0313       abs (  )    21.44 ( 3)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.00 km /   0 m /  7 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareček Šimon       CHT0202     17.18 ( 1)    16.57 ( 1)   34.15
  2. Zemánek Mikuláš     SRK0201     26.03 ( 2)    19.48 ( 3)   45.51   11.36
  3. Světnický František STE0204     33.12 ( 4)    19.17 ( 2)   52.29   18.14
  4. Jelínek Jan         AOP0101     31.22 ( 3)    30.34 ( 6)   61.56   27.41
  5. Lukašák Šimon       STE0202     71.34 ( 5)    22.58 ( 5)   94.32   60.17
  6. Hartmann Matouš     PLU0101     78.18 ( 7)    21.21 ( 4)   99.39   65.24
  7. Kovář Lukáš         CET0102     76.21 ( 6)    31.10 ( 7)  107.31   73.16
     Kostka Jiří         AOP0201       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Vébr Tomáš          HAV0200       abs (  )    32.30 ( 8)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.00 km /  40 m / 12 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváč Ondřej       TBM9901     22.01 ( 1)    41.22 ( 1)   63.23
  2. Komenda Jan         ZBM9902     33.44 ( 2)    43.22 ( 2)   77.06   13.43
  3. Karásek Adam        ZPV0001     34.38 ( 3)    78.46 ( 5)  113.24   50.01
  4. Opravil Daniel      ASU0043     36.21 ( 4)    77.36 ( 4)  113.57   50.34
  5. Semík Jakub         VSP0000     42.09 ( 5)    75.31 ( 3)  117.40   54.17
  6. Vavřík Tomáš        LOV0000     56.21 ( 7)    96.10 ( 6)  152.31   89.08
     Prudík Lukáš        ASU0047     54.19 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.40 km /  75 m / 18 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janeba Vladimír     CHC9602     30.15 ( 1)    44.11 ( 1)   74.26
  2. Wieczorek Marcin    19P9600     32.55 ( 2)    47.20 ( 3)   80.15    5.49
  3. Chupek Jakub        46S9606     36.36 ( 4)    45.42 ( 2)   82.18    7.52
  4. Takáč Teodor        TUR9604     44.10 ( 6)    49.42 ( 5)   93.52   19.26
  5. Šmelík Martin       ASU9644     39.18 ( 5)    67.20 ( 9)  106.38   32.12
  6. Franko Stanislav    46S9607     45.13 ( 7)    69.11 (10)  114.24   39.58
  7. Sláma Dušan         46S9608     63.37 ( 8)    50.49 ( 6)  114.26   40.00
  8. Král Adam           46S9601     63.46 ( 9)    84.57 (12)  148.43   74.17
     Melichar Vojtěch    LLI9802      DISK (  )    51.40 ( 7)    DISK
     Vosáhlo Jan         SSU9701      DISK (  )     DISK (  )    DISK
     Hraboš Matěj        ASU9547     35.52 ( 3)      abs (  )     abs
     Otruba Vojtěch      JPV9717       abs (  )    47.43 ( 4)     abs
     Chmelař Martin      ASU9505       abs (  )    52.55 ( 8)     abs
     Kašpar Jakub        ASU9747       abs (  )    81.57 (11)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    5.40 km /  90 m / 23 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mokrý Stanislav     ABM9202     34.34 ( 1)    40.08 ( 1)   74.42
  2. Piják Ondrej        39S8204     36.51 ( 2)    49.10 ( 4)   86.01   11.19
  3. Otrusina Jiří       JPV8201     39.15 ( 6)    50.17 ( 5)   89.32   14.50
  4. Pachnik Wojciech    19P9100     38.03 ( 4)    51.40 ( 7)   89.43   15.01
  5. Bukovác Maroš       48SXXX2     39.24 ( 7)    52.08 ( 8)   91.32   16.50
  6. Franko David        ASU9347     40.35 ( 9)    51.03 ( 6)   91.38   16.56
  7. Šurgan Štefan       TUR7900     37.14 ( 3)    55.04 (12)   92.18   17.36
  8. Sklenář Martin      SBR9501     43.20 (13)    53.29 ( 9)   96.49   22.07
  9. Fišer Jiří          SLP8503     38.52 ( 5)    59.59 (18)   98.51   24.09
 10. Peths Jan           KRN8101     41.20 (11)    58.44 (17)  100.04   25.22
 11. Vlach Jiří          AOV7900     44.16 (14)    56.37 (15)  100.53   26.11
 12. Jirka Michal        PTI8403     45.30 (16)    55.40 (13)  101.10   26.28
 13. Peterka Vojtěch     LLI7502     41.52 (12)    61.16 (19)  103.08   28.26
 14. Seidl Miroslav      EKP7402     49.16 (19)    54.59 (11)  104.15   29.33
 15. Matoušek Jiří       SSU7504     50.12 (21)    54.31 (10)  104.43   30.01
 16. Král Václav         SSU8243     39.27 ( 8)    67.18 (27)  106.45   32.03
 17. Krtička Luděk       SSU7847     50.19 (22)    57.14 (16)  107.33   32.51
 18. Přikryl Petr        ABM6708     45.11 (15)    66.31 (26)  111.42   37.00
 19. Hadač Miroslav      AOP6501     47.17 (18)    67.57 (28)  115.14   40.32
 20. Mušínský Tomáš      ASU9348     51.34 (23)    64.01 (20)  115.35   40.53
 21. Pilgr Luděk         CET7601     49.41 (20)    66.12 (23)  115.53   41.11
 22. Olhava Rastislav    ASU8949     46.57 (17)    71.13 (29)  118.10   43.28
 23. Zavřel Michal       KRN6804     53.13 (25)    66.15 (24)  119.28   44.46
 24. Rohel Marek         AOV9401     57.26 (27)    64.01 (20)  121.27   46.45
 25. Doucha Jiří         SNA7105     52.25 (24)    74.53 (30)  127.18   52.36
 26. Papuga Miroslav     25S9002     55.57 (26)    77.51 (31)  133.48   59.06
     Kopec Tomáš         KRN8203     41.07 (10)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Liščinský Zdeněk    TBM8215       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Novotný Ondřej      ABM9211       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Leštínský Tomáš     DOB7801       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Dvořáček Radek      ASU9445       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Kovalčík Tomáš      AOP7301       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Hrobař Štěpán       ASU9106       abs (  )    48.18 ( 2)     abs
     Minář Marek         ASU9444       abs (  )    48.58 ( 3)     abs
     Henek Vladan        VBM8002       abs (  )    55.41 (14)     abs
     Navrátil Tomáš      ASU8817     60.41 (28)      abs (  )     abs
     Rychlý Pavel        KRN8505       abs (  )    65.29 (22)     abs
     Holas Tomáš         AOP7802       abs (  )    66.21 (25)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.50 km /  50 m / 17 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matyšek Radoslav    PLU8007     37.20 ( 5)    42.27 ( 1)   79.47
  2. Binar Robert        UOL7500     34.09 ( 2)    48.41 ( 6)   82.50    3.03
  3. Smutný Šimon        VAM9301     36.02 ( 4)    50.05 ( 7)   86.07    6.20
  4. Bohuš Peter         NNNXX01     40.15 ( 8)    46.07 ( 4)   86.22    6.35
  5. Otruba Karel        PLU7917     35.05 ( 3)    54.36 (11)   89.41    9.54
  6. Kalous Antonín      KON7708     38.19 ( 6)    51.47 ( 8)   90.06   10.19
  7. Klváček Aleš        PTI8527     48.47 (12)    44.49 ( 2)   93.36   13.49
  8. Trávníček Jan       UOL7501     45.26 (10)    51.53 ( 9)   97.19   17.32
  9. Špičák František    CEL8039     32.40 ( 1)    66.30 (16)   99.10   19.23
 10. Procházka Jiří      ADA7512     43.32 ( 9)    57.07 (12)  100.39   20.52
 11. Macka Radek         LCE8110     50.47 (14)    53.51 (10)  104.38   24.51
 12. Mutina Jiří         BFM9101     46.08 (11)    58.56 (14)  105.04   25.17
 13. Šrubař Michal       MBM8606     38.33 ( 7)    74.05 (19)  112.38   32.51
 14. Krnáč Peter         52S7701     61.00 (19)    63.09 (15)  124.09   44.22
 15. Hríbik Miroslav     51S8501     53.36 (16)    72.59 (18)  126.35   46.48
 16. Začal Martin        3IC8100     53.27 (15)    85.59 (22)  139.26   59.39
 17. Mutina Václav       BFM9301     66.00 (20)    76.12 (20)  142.12   62.25
 18. Pešek Kamil         CET8002     72.52 (22)    88.03 (24)  160.55   81.08
 19. Pietraszek Martin   OOP8100     77.27 (23)    86.18 (23)  163.45   83.58
 20. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500     59.15 (18)   112.28 (27)  171.43   91.56
 21. Maňásek Josef       89C7700     69.47 (21)   102.36 (26)  172.23   92.36
 22. Melcher Ota         PLU8001    105.35 (24)    93.00 (25)  198.35  118.48
     Vlach Oldřich       AOV7700     50.15 (13)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Thiemel Jiří        ASU8948       abs (  )     DISK (  )     abs
     Krtička Jan         KON7931       abs (  )     DISK (  )     abs
     Otruba Marek        PLU7417       abs (  )    45.03 ( 3)     abs
     Hrouza Jan          KRN8100       abs (  )    46.57 ( 5)     abs
     Strečko Marek       ASU9149     56.28 (17)      abs (  )     abs
     Volkov Oleksandr    38S8000       abs (  )    57.43 (13)     abs
     Kostka Petr         MOV8200       abs (  )    68.21 (17)     abs
     Žák Miroslav        SSU8201       abs (  )    77.38 (21)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.90 km /  90 m / 19 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareček Petr        CHT6901     48.43 ( 3)    50.38 ( 2)   99.21
  2. Pachnik Dariusz     19P6900     45.59 ( 2)    55.32 ( 5)  101.31    2.10
  3. Mudrak Stanislav                43.15 ( 1)    59.12 ( 7)  102.27    3.06
  4. Šklíba Jan          SRK7501     53.08 ( 5)    53.13 ( 4)  106.21    7.00
  5. Štregl Petr         VRL7303     57.32 ( 6)    51.12 ( 3)  108.44    9.23
  6. Cech Tomas                      49.15 ( 4)    60.44 ( 8)  109.59   10.38
  7. Odehnal Roman       ABM6909     58.37 ( 7)    55.34 ( 6)  114.11   14.50
  8. Jelínek Jan         AOP6401     68.48 (10)    68.17 ( 9)  137.05   37.44
  9. Biolik Grzegorz     46P7600     65.25 ( 9)    76.26 (11)  141.51   42.30
 10. Smékal David        UOL7503     59.11 ( 8)    94.49 (12)  154.00   54.39
     Horký Jan           UOL7100      DISK (  )    48.35 ( 1)    DISK
     Nedopílek David     89C7600     74.11 (11)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Vlašímský Robert    SKV7201       abs (  )     DISK (  )     abs
     Vébr Radek          HAV7103       abs (  )    68.58 (10)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.50 km /  60 m / 14 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dušek Václav        PTE7619     33.57 ( 1)    68.37 ( 2)  102.34
  2. Trhlík Tomáš        PLU7407     41.49 ( 2)    64.21 ( 1)  106.10    3.36
  3. Karásek Martin      ZPV7301     47.48 ( 3)    75.42 ( 3)  123.30   20.56
  4. Sita Vratislav      SSU7341     51.31 ( 4)    94.49 ( 4)  146.20   43.46
     Čapek Miroslav      PHK7603     66.19 ( 5)      abs (  )     abs
     Prudík Jiří         ASU7001     75.44 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.20 km /  60 m / 18 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváč Jiří         TBM6116     31.42 ( 2)    44.41 ( 1)   76.23
  2. Pavlík Radek        ASU6849     31.12 ( 1)    48.38 ( 3)   79.50    3.27
  3. Václavek Jiří       STE5701     36.48 ( 5)    45.02 ( 2)   81.50    5.27
  4. Grepl Ladislav      KON6111     34.16 ( 3)    50.22 ( 5)   84.38    8.15
  5. Bartczak Jaroslaw   39PXXXX     34.34 ( 4)    52.02 ( 6)   86.36   10.13
  6. Šimek Roman         UOL6503     43.17 (11)    49.08 ( 4)   92.25   16.02
  7. Slavík Tomáš        VRB6808     43.12 (10)    57.24 ( 7)  100.36   24.13
  8. Semík Jan           VSP6507     41.28 ( 8)    60.01 ( 9)  101.29   25.06
  9. Láznička Libor      TZL6701     42.54 ( 9)    58.44 ( 8)  101.38   25.15
 10. Pernica Jiří        UOL6501     39.51 ( 7)    62.17 (11)  102.08   25.45
 11. Hlaváček Lubomír    PHK6401     47.47 (13)    61.56 (10)  109.43   33.20
 12. Procházka Tomáš     LPU6503     43.46 (12)    74.49 (12)  118.35   42.12
 13. Janeba Petr         CHC6001     70.45 (14)   102.24 (14)  173.09   96.46
     Kohl Jiří           KPY6201      DISK (  )    75.54 (13)    DISK
     Navrátil Václav     KON6427     37.11 ( 6)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Ženčák Jaroslav     47C6100      DISK (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Dobeš Václav        KPY5701       abs (  )   105.31 (15)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.20 km /  50 m / 13 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sklenář Josef       SBR6601     30.24 ( 3)    40.16 ( 1)   70.40
  2. Kršák Karel         VIC5902     31.19 ( 5)    45.32 ( 3)   76.51    6.11
  3. Melichar Igor       PHK6504     29.21 ( 1)    51.32 ( 5)   80.53   10.13
  4. Višňa Milan         OOL5904     33.05 ( 7)    48.01 ( 4)   81.06   10.26
  5. Sklenář Miroslav    AOP6302     29.43 ( 2)    54.11 ( 6)   83.54   13.14
  6. Vrábel Jaromír      SBR6102     39.07 ( 8)    45.15 ( 2)   84.22   13.42
  7. Vojtášek Jan        SBR5301     30.29 ( 4)    65.37 (10)   96.06   25.26
  8. Czasch Petr         SBR6003     31.39 ( 6)    65.29 ( 9)   97.08   26.28
  9. Řeháček Petr        SBR6302     42.38 (10)    63.55 ( 8)  106.33   35.53
 10. Felkl Luděk         47C6000     39.36 ( 9)    76.34 (12)  116.10   45.30
 11. Matyáš Petr         LBM6110     43.52 (12)    77.29 (13)  121.21   50.41
 12. Tyl Hynek           3SC6501     50.52 (13)    75.20 (11)  126.12   55.32
     Toman Stanislav     SBR4801     42.49 (11)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Vítek Zbyněk        PTI6622       abs (  )    62.59 ( 7)     abs
     Frydrychovský Josef UOL5900       abs (  )   117.10 (14)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.50 km /  55 m / 17 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trejtnar Pavel      KUN5801     36.39 ( 3)    53.15 ( 1)   89.54
  2. Pilař Karel         MAS5501     39.33 ( 5)    61.03 ( 2)  100.36   10.42
  3. Navrátil Antonín    UOL5301     32.45 ( 1)    69.35 ( 5)  102.20   12.26
  4. Hořínek Jaroslav    VSP5000     40.56 ( 6)    62.44 ( 4)  103.40   13.46
  5. Jelínek Petr        TZL4902     34.45 ( 2)    71.52 ( 6)  106.37   16.43
  6. Gurka Jiří          TUV4601     39.16 ( 4)    72.14 ( 7)  111.30   21.36
  7. Albert František    OOL5804     45.40 ( 8)    74.41 ( 8)  120.21   30.27
  8. Třasák Milan        LPU5206     43.12 ( 7)    77.33 ( 9)  120.45   30.51
     Kostka Evžen        AOP5701       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Zabloudil Pavel     TBM5003       abs (  )    61.49 ( 3)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.30 km /  45 m / 12 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mutina Vlastimil    BFM5701     29.47 ( 7)    51.48 ( 1)   81.35
  2. Jelínek Vít         TZL5102     24.42 ( 1)    58.25 ( 6)   83.07    1.32
  3. Pospíšil Karel      KAR5001     27.45 ( 3)    55.28 ( 3)   83.13    1.38
  4. Pilgr Bohuslav      CET5101     29.33 ( 6)    53.47 ( 2)   83.20    1.45
  5. Klimpl Petr         LPU5401     28.04 ( 4)    58.08 ( 4)   86.12    4.37
  6. Pilc Oldřich        ZPV5100     28.45 ( 5)    62.17 ( 7)   91.02    9.27
  7. Zeman Ludvík        BFM5301     25.37 ( 2)    71.04 ( 8)   96.41   15.06
  8. Jelínek Roman       ADA5506     37.14 ( 8)    75.56 ( 9)  113.10   31.35
  9. Poklop Lubomír      LOL5601     42.37 ( 9)    81.06 (10)  123.43   42.08
     Krmášek Bohdan      AOP5301       abs (  )    58.19 ( 5)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.20 km /  40 m / 15 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sikora Miroslav     BOV4802     28.06 ( 1)    48.04 ( 2)   76.10
  2. Skácel Jaroslav     KON4617     28.48 ( 2)    48.36 ( 3)   77.24    1.14
  3. Horký Jan           UOL4600     30.53 ( 3)    47.15 ( 1)   78.08    1.58
  4. Hrobař Rudolf       SRK4702     31.45 ( 4)    59.12 ( 5)   90.57   14.47
  5. Sláma Dušan         TBM4730     34.51 ( 5)    73.28 ( 6)  108.19   32.09
     Sklenář Antonín     STE4801     40.34 ( 6)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Dufek Jan           TBM4231       abs (  )    53.55 ( 4)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.70 km /  35 m / 11 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ostřanský Josef     SSU4302     32.56 ( 1)    52.17 ( 1)   85.13
  2. Šubrt Zdeněk        UOL4201     36.41 ( 2)    77.19 ( 2)  114.00   28.47
     Sita Vratislav      SSU3000      DISK (  )   162.48 ( 4)    DISK
     Rokosz Bohumil      MOV4803      DISK (  )    81.25 ( 3)    DISK
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    1.90 km /   0 m /  5 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bukovác Filip       48SXXXX     20.53 ( 1)    24.15 ( 2)   45.08
  2. Rychlá Karolína     KRN0757     27.28 ( 3)    24.05 ( 1)   51.33    6.25
  3. Matoušková Johana   SSU0750     31.16 ( 5)    26.03 ( 3)   57.19   12.11
  4. Jelínek Jakub       AOP0601     32.24 ( 7)    36.14 (10)   68.38   23.30
  5. Kovalčíková Alena   AOP0751     32.45 ( 8)    36.21 (11)   69.06   23.58
  6. Sikora Jan          BOV07XX     33.03 ( 9)    36.55 (12)   69.58   24.50
  7. Slavík Ondřej       VRB0505     40.52 (13)    29.42 ( 7)   70.34   25.26
  8. Procházková Doubrav ADA0651     33.05 (10)    42.04 (17)   75.09   30.01
  9. Navrátil Pavel      ASU0000     37.36 (11)    37.51 (14)   75.27   30.19
 10. Seidlová Magdalena  EKP0953     38.34 (12)    41.04 (15)   79.38   34.30
 11. Vlach Antonín       AOV0700     46.58 (17)    36.59 (13)   83.57   38.49
 12. Pethsova Isabella   KRN1051     54.48 (20)    30.15 ( 8)   85.03   39.55
 13. Světnický Antonin   STE6333     46.55 (16)    41.16 (16)   88.11   43.03
 14. Holub Ivan                      41.15 (14)    51.55 (21)   93.10   48.02
 15. Good Julie          SBR0750     52.17 (19)    44.56 (18)   97.13   52.05
 16. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASUXXX2     49.50 (18)    58.36 (22)  108.26   63.18
     Komenda Jakub       2JC0700      DISK (  )    45.21 (19)    DISK
     Ondruchová Anna     ASU0699     43.31 (15)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Lattova Agata                     abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Alešová Anna        ASU1077       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Aleš Mikuláš        ASU1017       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Pachnik Jędrzej     19P0600     22.10 ( 2)      abs (  )     abs
     Mikus Matej         PTE           abs (  )    27.22 ( 4)     abs
     Volkov Maksym       38S0700       abs (  )    27.55 ( 5)     abs
     Kundrata Vít        JZL0700       abs (  )    28.11 ( 6)     abs
     Doucha Tomáš        SNA0801     29.24 ( 4)      abs (  )     abs
     Holub Mikuláš       SBR0500     32.11 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
     Vlasimska Bara      SKV           abs (  )    35.33 ( 9)     abs
     Strýček Jan         ADA0505       abs (  )    50.07 (20)     abs
     Krtička Antonín     SSU1000     66.07 (21)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    1.90 km /   0 m /  7 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vlachová Alena      AOV7850      0.00 (  )    21.06 ( 7)   21.06
  2. Frey Marek          KPYXXX7     23.42 ( 6)    16.04 ( 1)   39.46   18.40
  3. Soviš Ivo           SBR7101     22.35 ( 3)    18.02 ( 3)   40.37   19.31
  4. Holubová Eva        SBRXXXX     18.15 ( 1)    24.07 (12)   42.22   21.16
  5. Jiříčková Bětka     KRN8383     23.39 ( 5)    23.52 (11)   47.31   26.25
  6. Soviš David         SBR9999     28.01 ( 9)    20.48 ( 6)   48.49   27.43
  7. Soviš Ivan          SBR4601     23.26 ( 4)    26.01 (15)   49.27   28.21
  8. Vavřík René         LOV7000     27.27 ( 8)    29.17 (16)   56.44   35.38
  9. Sovišová Eva        SBR5251     26.36 ( 7)    32.12 (19)   58.48   37.42
 10. Soviš Jakub         SBRXXX1     30.51 (11)    37.45 (22)   68.36   47.30
 11. Smékalová Ivana     JPV8687     47.04 (15)    24.36 (14)   71.40   50.34
 12. Holub Pavel         SBRXXX2     22.33 ( 2)    51.15 (25)   73.48   52.42
 13. Chmelarova Blanka   JPV         43.34 (14)    32.15 (20)   75.49   54.43
 14. Smékalová Jana      UOL0000     48.33 (16)    32.34 (21)   81.07   60.01
 15. Horka Sona                      53.35 (17)    42.07 (24)   95.42   74.36
 16. Labudík Milan       VRB6202     31.30 (12)    65.35 (26)   97.05   75.59
     Miguel Rey Fraga    PLU           abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Hrouza Jan          KRN5401       abs (  )    16.40 ( 2)     abs
     Hrubanova Katerina                abs (  )    18.02 ( 3)     abs
     Strýčková Monika    ADA7454       abs (  )    20.43 ( 5)     abs
     Penazova Hana       VRB           abs (  )    21.29 ( 8)     abs
     Sukenik Mojmir      KRN           abs (  )    23.05 ( 9)     abs
     Holinkova Milada    KRN           abs (  )    23.20 (10)     abs
     Vítková Miroslava   PTI6952       abs (  )    24.09 (13)     abs
     Kovarikova Sarka                  abs (  )    29.28 (17)     abs
     Přikryl Kamil       PBM4134     30.44 (10)      abs (  )     abs
     Ledabylová Alena    HOB5551       abs (  )    31.35 (18)     abs
     Valenta Jiří        SSU6301     31.55 (13)      abs (  )     abs
     Nedopilkova Ludmila 89C           abs (  )    39.41 (23)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T

17.08.2013   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.40 km /  80 m / 16 kontrol          tištěno 17.08.2013 20:30
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Komenda Kamil       2JC7200     42.45 ( 1)    73.38 ( 1)  116.23
  2. Bukovácová Alena    48SXXX1     43.17 ( 2)    80.05 ( 2)  123.22    6.59
  3. Šváb Jan            VSP5801     48.59 ( 3)    96.20 ( 3)  145.19   28.56
  4. Zavadilová Zdeňka   PTE8689     51.37 ( 4)   101.07 ( 5)  152.44   36.21
  5. Vlach Jan           JPV8237     62.31 ( 5)    99.05 ( 4)  161.36   45.13
  6. Hendrychová Zuzana  SBRXXX4     83.45 ( 7)   164.01 ( 6)  247.46  131.23
     Hadačová Gabriela   AOP6751       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Škvarková Jana      NNNXX02     74.40 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------